event burgee venue burgee

UKWA Cup Series 2010

Series Results

Results as of 12:59 on October 17, 2010

Formula FR fleet

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank fleet class/ division sail no Helm Age Sex WPNSA Total Nett Notes
1 Formula FR Form FR 206 Martin Allman V M 1.0 1.0 1.0

Formula fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank fleet class/ division sail no Helm Age Sex WPNSA F/Stone Mumbles Christchurch WPNSA/BOC Total Nett Notes
1 Formula Form O 1000 David Coles M M 3.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 13.0 9.0
2 Formula Form O 32 Rich Jones - M (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 11.0 10.0
3 Formula Form O 34 Liam Round - M 2.0 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 5.0 14.0 11.0
4 Formula Form O 40 Tim Gibson M M (4.0) 4.0 4.0 3.0 2.0 17.0 13.0
5 Formula Form O 697 Chris Bond M M (6.0) 5.0 6.0 5.0 4.0 26.0 20.0
6 Formula Form N 358 Gerry Northwood M M (9.0) 6.0 7.0 6.0 6.0 34.0 25.0
7 Formula Form O 418 Matthew Colin De Verdiere - M (8.0) 7.0 8.0 7.0 11.0 41.0 33.0
8 Formula Form N 164 Bob Ingram V M (10.0) 10.0 10.0 8.0 8.0 46.0 36.0
9 Formula Form N 135 Steve Sugden M M 17.0 (24.0 DNC) 16.0 9.0 9.0 75.0 51.0
10 Formula Form O 11 Nickholas Icke M M 15.0 8.0 9.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 80.0 56.0
11 Formula Form N 762 Richard Wadsworth - M 13.0 (24.0 DNC) 14.0 10.0 24.0 DNC 85.0 61.0
12 Formula Form N 210 Gavin Nicholson - M 16.0 (24.0 DNC) 12.0 24.0 DNC 10.0 86.0 62.0
13 Formula Form O 56 Keith Atkinson - M 14.0 (24.0 DNC) 5.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 91.0 67.0
14 Formula Form N 206 Martin Allman V M (24.0 DNC) 10.0 24.0 DNC 11.0 24.0 DNC 93.0 69.0
15 Formula Form O 824 Rob Warren M M 11.0 10.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 93.0 69.0
16 Formula Form N 211 Jamie Walker M M (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 3.0 99.0 75.0
17 Formula Form O 964 Ashley Barratt U20 M 5.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 101.0 77.0
18 Formula Form O 1515 Jason Clarke - M 7.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 103.0 79.0
19 Formula Form N 44 Dave Strudwick M M 18.0 (24.0 DNC) 13.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 103.0 79.0
20 Formula Form N 404 Nick Martin - M (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 11.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 107.0 83.0
21 Formula Form O 18 Andrew Kerr - M 12.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 108.0 84.0
22 Formula Form N 524 Philip Bent - M (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 15.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 111.0 87.0
23 Formula Form N 798 Mike Blackgrove V M 19.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 115.0 91.0

Raceboard fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 50, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank fleet class/ division sail no Helm Age Sex WPNSA F/Stone Bridlington Mumbles Christchurch WPNSA/BOC Total Nett Notes
1 Raceboard RB 9.5 365 Mark Kay M M (4.0) 1.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 15.0 11.0
2 Raceboard RB 9.5 919 Robert Kent M M 2.0 2.0 1.0 (6.0) 5.0 6.0 22.0 16.0
3 Raceboard RB 9.5 130 David Hackford M M 1.0 (51.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 3.0 8.0 71.0 20.0
4 Raceboard RB 9.5 720 Jon White - M (6.0) 3.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 27.0 21.0
5 Raceboard RB 9.5 552 Tom Naylor V M 8.0 (51.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 6.0 9.0 84.0 33.0
6 Raceboard RB 9.5 600 Christopher Gibson V M 5.0 4.0 (51.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 11.0 88.0 37.0
7 Raceboard RB 9.5 918 Annette Kent M F 9.0 6.0 7.0 (11.0) 11.0 16.0 60.0 49.0
8 Raceboard RB 9.5 882 John Pete V M 10.0 (51.0 DNC) 9.0 12.0 10.0 17.0 109.0 58.0
9 Raceboard RB 9.5 416 Alan Jackson V M 16.0 14.0 6.0 (19.0) 15.0 13.0 83.0 64.0
10 Raceboard RB 9.5 353 Paul Robinson V M 11.0 8.0 12.0 (17.0) 14.0 24.0 86.0 69.0
11 Raceboard RB 9.5 307 Mark Page M M (51.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 21.0 19.0 22.0 130.0 79.0
12 Raceboard RB 9.5 7282 Brian Tilbury V M (21.0) 14.0 10.0 21.0 21.0 30.0 117.0 96.0
13 Raceboard RB 9.5 538 Janet Pain V F (23.0) 14.0 13.0 21.0 23.0 26.0 120.0 97.0
14 Raceboard RB 9.5 868 Bill Keeling V M 14.0 14.0 (51.0 DNC) 18.0 12.0 51.0 DNC 160.0 109.0
15 Raceboard RB 9.5 537 Rod Davis V M 18.0 14.0 11.0 16.0 (20.0) 51.0 DNC 130.0 110.0
16 Raceboard RB 9.5 666 Dick Pratt V M 13.0 14.0 (51.0 DNC) 15.0 17.0 51.0 DNC 161.0 110.0
17 Raceboard RB 9.5 1641 Jamie Ingram - M (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 2.0 51.0 DNC 1.0 207.0 156.0
18 Raceboard RB 9.5 41 Ali Masters - M (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 1.0 51.0 DNC 2.0 207.0 156.0
19 Raceboard RB 9.5 275 Marc Carney M M 3.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 7.0 214.0 163.0
20 Raceboard RB 9.5 53 James Bullied - M (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 216.0 165.0
21 Raceboard RB UL 87 Andy Mexome M M 12.0 7.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 223.0 172.0
22 Raceboard RB 9.5 601 Bob Warren M M (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 10.0 51.0 DNC 12.0 226.0 175.0
23 Raceboard RB 9.5 27 John Ellis V M 17.0 14.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 235.0 184.0
24 Raceboard RB 9.5 938 Andy Lacy V M (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 16.0 15.0 235.0 184.0
25 Raceboard RB 9.5 7 Phil Hards V M (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 14.0 51.0 DNC 18.0 236.0 185.0
26 Raceboard RB 9.5 343 Andrew Robinson U17 M (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 13.0 51.0 DNC 20.0 237.0 186.0
27 Raceboard RB 9.5 127 Gillian Humble V F 19.0 14.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 237.0 186.0
28 Raceboard RB 9.5 1111 Paul Leone M M 22.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 13.0 51.0 DNC 239.0 188.0
29 Raceboard RB 9.5 9 Guy Cribb M M (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 1.0 51.0 DNC 256.0 205.0
30 Raceboard RB 9.5 11 Richard Homewood V M (51.0 DNC) 5.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 260.0 209.0
31 Raceboard RB 9.5 1881 Pierre Buren V M 7.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 262.0 211.0
32 Raceboard RB 7.5 428 James Bulleid - M (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 8.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 263.0 212.0
33 Raceboard RB 9.5 634 Christopher Guest U20 M (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 9.0 51.0 DNC 264.0 213.0
34 Raceboard RB 9.5 45 Tom Eskdale - M (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 10.0 265.0 214.0
35 Raceboard RB 9.5 574 Duncan Bryan - M (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 14.0 269.0 218.0
36 Raceboard RB 9.5 4 Paul Ridley M M (51.0 DNC) 14.0 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 269.0 218.0
37 Raceboard RB 9.5 774 Peter Ash V M 15.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 270.0 219.0
38 Raceboard RB 9.5 985 Tony Goodwin V M (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 18.0 51.0 DNC 273.0 222.0
39 Raceboard RB 9.5 1881 Nicholas Fountain V M (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 19.0 274.0 223.0
40 Raceboard RB 9.5 896 David Cole V M 20.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 275.0 224.0
41 Raceboard RB 9.5 74 Ed Strange - M (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 21.0 276.0 225.0
42 Raceboard RB UL 250 Alastair Nichol M M (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 22.0 51.0 DNC 277.0 226.0
43 Raceboard RB 9.5 587 Michael Crowther V M (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 23.0 278.0 227.0
44 Raceboard RB 9.5 13 John Owen M M 24.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 279.0 228.0
45 Raceboard RB 9.5 226 Joe Coulson V M (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 25.0 280.0 229.0
46 Raceboard RB 9.5 735 Matt Hill M M 25.0 (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 280.0 229.0
47 Raceboard RB 9.5 13 Matthew Eskdale - M (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 27.0 282.0 231.0
48 Raceboard RB 9.5 798 Mike Blackgrove V M (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 28.0 283.0 232.0
49 Raceboard RB 9.5 308 Zak Page U17 M (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 29.0 284.0 233.0
50 Raceboard RB 9.5 9 Ian Round M M (51.0 DNC) 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 51.0 DNC 31.0 286.0 235.0

RSX fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 36, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank fleet class/ division sail no Helm Age Sex WPNSA F/Stone Bridlington Mumbles Christchurch WPNSA/BOC Total Nett Notes
1 RSX RSX Y 678 Connor Bainbridge U20 M 2.0 3.0 (37.0 DNC) 1.0 37.0 DNC 1.0 81.0 44.0
2 RSX RSX Y 931 Tom Squires U20 M 11.0 6.0 (37.0 DNC) 3.0 37.0 DNC 2.0 96.0 59.0
3 RSX RSX Y 699 Robyn Robinson U20 F 20.0 18.0 1.0 (37.0 DNC) 3.0 19.0 98.0 61.0
4 RSX RSX Y 453 Matthew Brown U20 M 7.0 9.0 (37.0 DNC) 6.0 37.0 DNC 7.0 103.0 66.0
5 RSX RSX Y 638 Chloe Bennett U20 F 18.0 12.0 (37.0 DNC) 9.0 37.0 DNC 12.0 125.0 88.0
6 RSX RSX Y 957 Lee Marrs U20 M 8.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 4.0 37.0 DNC 4.0 127.0 90.0
7 RSX RSX Y 9588 Sophie Bailey U20 F 12.0 7.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 9.0 139.0 102.0
8 RSX RSX Y 730 Louis Morris U20 M 10.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 7.0 37.0 DNC 11.0 139.0 102.0
9 RSX RSX Y 695 Conor Wells U20 M (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 8.0 4.0 18.0 141.0 104.0
10 RSX RSX O 279 Claudia Carney - F 14.0 8.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 8.0 141.0 104.0
11 RSX RSX O 1641 Jamie Ingram - M 1.0 2.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 151.0 114.0
12 RSX RSX Y 767 Caitlin Kennedy U20 F 21.0 15.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 6.0 37.0 DNC 153.0 116.0
13 RSX RSX Y 84 Kate Strange U20 F 17.0 10.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 15.0 153.0 116.0
14 RSX RSX Y 422 George Bowles U20 M 3.0 4.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 155.0 118.0
15 RSX RSX Y 607 Harriet Ellis U20 F 19.0 11.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 14.0 155.0 118.0
16 RSX RSX O 74 Ed Strange - M 4.0 5.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 157.0 120.0
17 RSX RSX Y 30 Izzy Hamilton U20 F 5.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 5.0 158.0 121.0
18 RSX RSX Y 457 Kieran Burley U20 M (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 2.0 10.0 160.0 123.0
19 RSX RSX O 422 George Bowles U20 M (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 2.0 37.0 DNC 17.0 167.0 130.0
20 RSX RSX Y 175 Charlie Money U20 M 6.0 14.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 168.0 131.0
21 RSX RSX Y 58 Gemma Grayston U20 F (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 5.0 20.0 173.0 136.0
22 RSX RSX Y 577 Adam Squire U20 M 22.0 19.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 23.0 175.0 138.0
23 RSX RSX Y 261 Becky Plummer U20 F 16.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 13.0 177.0 140.0
24 RSX RSX Y 717 Joanna Evans U20 F 15.0 16.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 179.0 142.0
25 RSX RSX Y 878 Jake Patrick U20 M (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 1.0 37.0 DNC 186.0 149.0
26 RSX RSX O 41 Ali Masters U20 M (37.0 DNC) 1.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 186.0 149.0
27 RSX RSX Y 597 Stu Hards U20 M (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 3.0 188.0 151.0
28 RSX RSX O 526 Alex Griffiths - M (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 5.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 190.0 153.0
29 RSX RSX Y 836 Joe Bennett U17 M (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 6.0 191.0 154.0
30 RSX RSX O 36 Beth WIilliamson - F 9.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 194.0 157.0
31 RSX RSX Y 445 Andrew Glover U20 M (37.0 DNC) 13.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 198.0 161.0
32 RSX RSX Y 662 Jack Plummer U20 M 13.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 198.0 161.0
33 RSX RSX Y 875 Luke Patrick U20 M (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 16.0 201.0 164.0
34 RSX RSX Y X Josh Leadbetter U20 M (37.0 DNC) 17.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 202.0 165.0
35 RSX T7.8 758 Annalee Hargreaves U17 F (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 21.0 206.0 169.0
36 RSX RSX Y 951 Nat Warren U20 M (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 22.0 207.0 170.0

Techno fleet

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 66, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank fleet class/ division sail no Helm Age Sex WPNSA F/Stone Bridlington Mumbles Christchurch WPNSA/BOC Total Nett Notes
1 Techno T7.8 926 Kieran Martin U17 M (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 5.0
2 Techno T7.8 651 Adam Purcell U17 M 3.0 3.0 2.0 (4.0) 3.0 2.0 17.0 13.0
3 Techno T7.8 703 Noelle Finch U17 F 9.0 (11.0) 5.0 10.0 6.0 6.0 47.0 36.0
4 Techno T6.8 749 Robert York U15 M 10.0 7.0 7.0 (13.0) 11.0 10.0 58.0 45.0
5 Techno T7.8 286 Luke Raistrick U17 M 11.0 14.0 3.0 (16.0) 16.0 4.0 64.0 48.0
6 Techno T7.8 983 Matthew Barton U17 M 19.0 (67.0 DNC) 10.0 18.0 14.0 7.0 135.0 68.0
7 Techno T7.8 836 Joe Bennett U17 M 4.0 4.0 6.0 3.0 (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 151.0 84.0
8 Techno T7.8 956 Saskia Sills U17 F (12.0) 6.0 4.0 6.0 7.0 67.0 DNC 102.0 90.0
9 Techno T6.8 714 Emily Hall U15 F (22.0) 18.0 18.0 17.0 20.0 17.0 112.0 90.0
10 Techno T6.8 980 Lewis May U15 M (28.0) 23.0 12.0 20.0 19.0 18.0 120.0 92.0
11 Techno T7.8 457 Kieran Burley U17 M 5.0 8.0 9.0 5.0 (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 161.0 94.0
12 Techno T7.8 561 Imogen Sills U17 F 7.0 (17.0) 8.0 9.0 8.0 67.0 DNC 116.0 99.0
13 Techno T7.8 875 Luke Patrick U17 M 8.0 (67.0 DNC) 16.0 7.0 4.0 67.0 DNC 169.0 102.0
14 Techno T7.8 602 Nat Warren U17 M 15.0 13.0 (67.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 67.0 DNC 175.0 108.0
15 Techno T7.8 969 Jade Rogers U17 F 6.0 9.0 14.0 14.0 (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 177.0 110.0
16 Techno T6.8 808 Robert Giffiths U15 M 24.0 (67.0 DNC) 22.0 28.0 25.0 15.0 181.0 114.0
17 Techno T6.8 719 Emma Labourne U15 F 14.0 12.0 11.0 11.0 (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 182.0 115.0
18 Techno T6.8 309 Fynn Page U15 M (67.0 DNC) 21.0 17.0 26.0 29.0 24.0 184.0 117.0
19 Techno T6.8 852 Henry Bloodworth U15 M 32.0 24.0 (67.0 DNC) 22.0 24.0 29.0 198.0 131.0
20 Techno T7.8 597 Stuart Hards U17 M 2.0 2.0 (67.0 DNC) 2.0 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 207.0 140.0
21 Techno T7.8 977 B-al Martin U17 M 27.0 25.0 (67.0 DNC) 21.0 13.0 67.0 DNC 220.0 153.0
22 Techno T7.8 308 Zak Page U17 M (67.0 DNC) 16.0 20.0 27.0 23.0 67.0 DNC 220.0 153.0
23 Techno T6.8 466 Cameron Coghill U15 M (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 21.0 25.0 28.0 22.0 230.0 163.0
24 Techno T7.8 9693 Dani Conroy U17 F 26.0 22.0 (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 30.0 21.0 233.0 166.0
25 Techno T7.8 174 Ross Bromhead U17 M 16.0 (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 15.0 9.0 241.0 174.0
26 Techno T6.8 512 Oliver Bradley Baker U15 M 17.0 10.0 13.0 (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 241.0 174.0
27 Techno T6.8 748 Max Bushell U15 M 18.0 (67.0 DNC) 15.0 12.0 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 246.0 179.0
28 Techno T7.8 997 Zach Brubert U17 M (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 19.0 17.0 11.0 248.0 181.0
29 Techno T6.8 821 Ruben Lansley U15 M (67.0 DNC) 30.0 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 18.0 12.0 261.0 194.0
30 Techno T6.8 585 Lucy Grayston U15 F 35.0 26.0 (67.0 DNC) 34.5 67.0 DNC 34.0 263.5 196.5
31 Techno T7.8 853 Gemma Grayston U17 F 25.0 20.0 (67.0 DNC) 24.0 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 270.0 203.0
32 Techno T7.8 579 Oliver Bradley Baker U17 M (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 2.0 8.0 278.0 211.0
33 Techno T7.8 719 Emma Labourne U17 F (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 9.0 3.0 280.0 213.0
34 Techno T7.8 748 Max Bushell U17 M (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 10.0 5.0 283.0 216.0
35 Techno T6.8 9902 Sebastian Round U15 M (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 29.0 26.0 27.0 283.0 216.0
36 Techno T6.8 759 Dean Hargreaves U15 M (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 24.0 30.0 67.0 DNC 32.0 287.0 220.0
37 Techno T7.8 948 Guy Dixon U17 M (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 15.0 12.0 67.0 DNC 295.0 228.0
38 Techno T7.8 739 Laurel Townsend U17 F 13.0 15.0 (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 296.0 229.0
39 Techno T6.8 9947 Emma Wilson U15 F (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 21.0 13.0 302.0 235.0
40 Techno T6.8 962/9946 Daniel Wilson U15 M (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 22.0 16.0 306.0 239.0
41 Techno T7.8 695 Conor Wells U17 M 20.0 19.0 (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 307.0 240.0
42 Techno T7.8 935 Joe Barnes U17 M 23.0 (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 20.0 311.0 244.0
43 Techno T6.8 9908 Lucy Taylor U15 F (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 27.0 26.0 321.0 254.0
44 Techno T7.8 758 Annalee Hargreaves U17 F (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 23.0 33.0 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 324.0 257.0
45 Techno T7.8 684 Ludo French U17 M 29.0 27.0 (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 324.0 257.0
46 Techno T7.8 9930 Jason Harbor U17 M 30.0 (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 31.0 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 329.0 262.0
47 Techno T7.8 865 Adam Grayston U17 M 31.0 (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 32.0 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 331.0 264.0
48 Techno T6.8 710 Jonny Dudfield U15 M 36.0 30.0 (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 334.0 267.0
49 Techno T6.8 9688 Alice Butts U15 F 33.0 (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 33.0 334.0 267.0
50 Techno T7.8 707 Jort Min U17 M (67.0 DNC) 5.0 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 340.0 273.0
51 Techno T7.8 155 Sebastian Cooper U17 M (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 14.0 349.0 282.0
52 Techno T7.8 9912 Alexander Savage U17 M (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 19.0 354.0 287.0
53 Techno T6.8 212 Callum Kerr U15 M (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 19.0 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 354.0 287.0
54 Techno T7.8 343 Andrew Robinson U17 M 21.0 (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 356.0 289.0
55 Techno T6.8 922 Harry Davis U15 M (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 23.0 358.0 291.0
56 Techno T7.8 889 Natalie McWilliams U17 F (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 23.0 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 358.0 291.0
57 Techno T6.8 982 Jordan Howram U15 M (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 25.0 360.0 293.0
58 Techno T6.8 1661 Lou Brown U15 M (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 28.0 363.0 296.0
59 Techno T6.8 9917 Isabelle Savage U15 F (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 30.0 365.0 298.0
60 Techno T6.8 910 Henry Seifert U15 M (67.0 DNC) 30.0 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 365.0 298.0
60 Techno T6.8 9940 Rachel Finch U15 F (67.0 DNC) 30.0 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 365.0 298.0
60 Techno T6.8 Phillipa Hemphrey U15 F (67.0 DNC) 30.0 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 365.0 298.0
63 Techno T6.8 984 Nick Sylvester U15 M (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 31.0 366.0 299.0
64 Techno T6.8 874 Joseph Patrick U15 M (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 31.0 67.0 DNC 366.0 299.0
65 Techno T6.8 934 Rachel Horton U15 F 34.0 (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 369.0 302.0
66 Techno T6.8 934 Ross Warren U15 M (67.0 DNC) 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 34.5 67.0 DNC 67.0 DNC 369.5 302.5



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com