event burgee venue burgee

Slalom Series 2010

Series Results

Results as of 23:51 on October 26, 2010

Pro Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 33, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo HelmName Tenby Weymouth Aberdovey Hove Hunstanton Worthing WPNSA Total Nett
1st Pro K16 Matt Perch (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 9.0 7.0
2nd Pro 659 James Dinsmore (34.0 DNC) 7.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 5.0 57.0 23.0
3rd Pro 8 Simon Colfield (34.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 57.0 23.0
4th Pro 53 Alan Jackson 4.0 2.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (9.0) 33.0 24.0
5th Pro 82 Kevin Greenslade 10.0 9.0 5.0 6.0 (34.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 74.0 40.0
6th Pro U20 15 Sam Latham 6.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 (34.0 DNC) 10.0 13.0 82.0 48.0
7th Pro 32 Richard Jones 7.0 8.0 (34.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 5.0 34.0 DNC 95.0 61.0
8th Pro Master K4 Steve Thorpe 5.0 6.0 4.0 (34.0 DNC) 6.0 34.0 DNC 6.0 95.0 61.0
9th Pro K503 Simon Pettifer 16.0 21.0 10.0 8.0 (34.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 106.0 72.0
10th Pro Master IR95 Fred Willis 14.0 15.0 12.0 (34.0 DNC) 7.0 15.0 18.0 115.0 81.0
11th Pro 131 Paul Simmons 8.0 14.0 11.0 9.0 (34.0 DNC) 8.0 34.0 DNC 118.0 84.0
12th Pro Youth 34 Liam Round 15.0 20.0 9.0 10.0 8.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 130.0 96.0
13th Pro 199 Alastair Campbell 12.0 17.0 13.0 (34.0 DNC) 9.0 34.0 DNC 17.0 136.0 102.0
14th Pro Master 198 Jim Crossley 13.0 13.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 12.0 34.0 DNC 174.0 140.0
15th Pro K77 Ant Baker 3.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 2.0 34.0 DNC 175.0 141.0
16th Pro Master K9 Guy Cribb 1.0 (34.0 DNC) 8.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 179.0 145.0
17th Pro IR99 Daniel Mccaulay 19.0 10.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 14.0 34.0 DNC 179.0 145.0
18th Pro 796 Tris Best 11.0 22.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 19.0 188.0 154.0
19th Pro 6 Oli Woodcock (34.0 DNC) 11.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 14.0 195.0 161.0
20th Pro 117 bib Andrew Chandler (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 16.0 10.0 196.0 162.0
21st Pro Master 888 Michael George (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 13.0 15.0 198.0 164.0
22nd Pro Master 68 Alan Cross (34.0 DNC) 12.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 17.0 34.0 DNC 199.0 165.0
23rd Pro Master 88 Roger Clark 18.0 16.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 204.0 170.0
24th Pro - 83 Ross Wiliiams (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 1.0 205.0 171.0
25th Pro Master K6 Chris Martin 17.0 19.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 206.0 172.0
26th Pro 3 Pearse Gearney (34.0 DNC) 4.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 208.0 174.0
27th Pro - 32 Rich Jones (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 7.0 211.0 177.0
28th Pro Master K14 Scott Harrison 9.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 213.0 179.0
29th Pro - B185 Leo McCallin (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 11.0 215.0 181.0
30th Pro U20 60 Sam Sills (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 11.0 34.0 DNC 215.0 181.0
31st Pro - 7 Keith Atkinson (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 12.0 216.0 182.0
32nd Pro Master 1000 David Coles (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 16.0 220.0 186.0
33rd Pro 366 Chris Lewis (34.0 DNC) 18.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 222.0 188.0

Amateur Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 2, To count: 5, Entries: 54, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo HelmName Tenby Weymouth Aberdovey Hove Hunstanton Worthing WPNSA Total Nett
1st Amateur Master 888 Michael George 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 118.0 8.0
2nd Amateur K193 Warren Rowe (4.0) 4.0 3.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 (9.0) 28.0 15.0
3rd Amateur U20 709 Christian Body (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 7.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 6.0 136.0 26.0
4th Amateur veteran 274 Stephen Chatten 8.0 (13.0) 7.0 (11.0) 3.0 8.0 8.0 58.0 34.0
5th Amateur Master 329 Mark Collins (55.0 DNC) 9.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 (14.0) 7.0 107.0 38.0
6th Amateur Master 467 Tim Frampton (55.0 DNC) (15.0) 7.0 12.0 5.0 13.0 12.0 119.0 49.0
7th Amateur Master 636 Neil Greentree 9.0 (16.0) 7.0 13.0 8.5 12.0 (15.0) 80.5 49.5
8th Amateur F Master Bib 116 Marie Buchanan 3.0 3.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 11.0 3.0 185.0 75.0
9th Amateur Master Bib116 Andrew Chandler (55.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 5.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 228.0 118.0
10th Amateur U20 634 Christopher Guest 7.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 7.0 2.0 236.0 126.0
11th Amateur Master bib 192 Jason Greenslade (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 10.0 55.0 DNC 5.0 13.0 248.0 138.0
12th Amateur veteran 43 Simon Langley (55.0 DNC) 5.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 4.0 284.0 174.0
13th Amateur Master 817 Jim Brooks-Dowsett 5.0 (55.0 DNC) 7.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 287.0 177.0
14th Amateur 559 Tony Atfield (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 9.0 55.0 DNC 9.0 55.0 DNC 293.0 183.0
15th Amateur Master bib 27 Nick Hames (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 6.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 14.0 295.0 185.0
16th Amateur Junior 714 Emily Hall (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 8.5 55.0 DNC 25.0 308.5 198.5
17th Amateur - 59 Mike Wand-Tetley (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 1.0 331.0 221.0
18th Amateur U20 187 bib George Bowles (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 1.0 55.0 DNC 331.0 221.0
19th Amateur bib 40 Steve Jones (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 1.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 331.0 221.0
20th Amateur Master 404 Nick Martin 1.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 331.0 221.0
21st Amateur Master 132 bib Ed Texier (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 3.0 55.0 DNC 333.0 223.0
22nd Amateur U20 453 Matt Brown (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 4.0 55.0 DNC 334.0 224.0
23rd Amateur - B18 Andy Braham (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 5.0 335.0 225.0
24th Amateur 682 Peter Morris (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 6.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 336.0 226.0
25th Amateur Master 863 Duncan Adam (55.0 DNC) 6.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 336.0 226.0
26th Amateur F Bib 115 Annie Neale 6.0 (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 336.0 226.0
27th Amateur bib 136 Alex Hensher (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 7.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 337.0 227.0
28th Amateur Veteran 3 John McIntyre (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 7.0 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 337.0 227.0
29th Amateur F BIB 181 Amy Carter (55.0 DNC) 7.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 337.0 227.0
30th Amateur 568 Alex Burgess (55.0 DNC) 8.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 338.0 228.0
31st Amateur Master X Duncan Pickup (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 10.0 340.0 230.0
32nd Amateur U20 184 bib Charlie Money (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 10.0 55.0 DNC 340.0 230.0
33rd Amateur 210 Gavin Nicholson (55.0 DNC) 10.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 340.0 230.0
34th Amateur Master 135 Steve Sugden (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 11.0 341.0 231.0
35th Amateur Master Bib 188 Michael Winters (55.0 DNC) 11.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 341.0 231.0
36th Amateur Master Bib 137 Mark Matthews (55.0 DNC) 12.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 342.0 232.0
37th Amateur 18 Andrew Kerr (55.0 DNC) 14.0 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 344.0 234.0
38th Amateur Junior S-Blue Joe Bennett (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 16.0 346.0 236.0
39th Amateur Junior B184 Oliver Bradley Baker (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 17.0 347.0 237.0
40th Amateur veteran 774 Peter Ash (55.0 DNC) 17.5 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 347.5 237.5
40th Amateur 136 Richard LLoyd (55.0 DNC) 17.5 (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 347.5 237.5
42nd Amateur Junior S-Pink Imogen Sills (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 18.0 348.0 238.0
43rd Amateur Junior 748 Max Bushell (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 19.0 349.0 239.0
44th Amateur Junior 131 Saskia Sills (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 20.0 350.0 240.0
45th Amateur Junior 571 Ryan Dunkling (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 21.0 351.0 241.0
46th Amateur Junior 286 Luke Raistrick (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 22.0 352.0 242.0
47th Amateur Junior 651 Adam Purcell (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 23.0 353.0 243.0
48th Amateur Junior 852 Henry Bloodworth (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 24.0 354.0 244.0
49th Amateur Junior B112 Cameron Coghill (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 26.0 356.0 246.0
50th Amateur Junior 188 Robert York (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 27.0 357.0 247.0
51st Amateur Junior B12 Lewis May (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 28.0 358.0 248.0
52nd Amateur Junior 808 Robert Giffiths (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 30.0 360.0 250.0
52nd Amateur Junior 719 Emma Labourne (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 30.0 360.0 250.0
52nd Amateur Junior B20 Daniel Wilson (55.0 DNC) (55.0 DNC) 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 55.0 DNC 30.0 360.0 250.0

Masterblaster Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 0, To count: 7, Entries: 65, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo HelmName Tenby Weymouth Aberdovey Hove Hunstanton Worthing WPNSA Total Nett
1st Masterblaster Junior 998 Jack Trollope 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 206.0 206.0
2nd Masterblaster Veteran Bib 118 Rob Duggan 6.0 66.0 DNC 5.0 66.0 DNC 1.0 66.0 DNC 2.0 212.0 212.0
3rd Masterblaster Master Bib140 Jim Hall 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 9.0 66.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 66.0 DNC 279.0 279.0
4th Masterblaster F 336 Elodie Guest 8.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 286.0 286.0
5th Masterblaster Junior 9919 Ben Marshall 9.0 66.0 DNC 11.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 3.0 287.0 287.0
6th Masterblaster F Bib 139 Mandy Body 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 5.0 8.0 10.0 287.0 287.0
7th Masterblaster Junior bib193 Morgan Robinson 10.0 66.0 DNC 14.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 5.0 293.0 293.0
8th Masterblaster F 761 Martina Zuhlke 12.5 66.0 DNC 16.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 9.0 66.0 DNC 301.5 301.5
9th Masterblaster Master 971 Andrew Freeman 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 2.0 66.0 DNC 5.0 66.0 DNC 337.0 337.0
10th Masterblaster Veteran 7282 Brian Tilbury 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 6.0 24.0 360.0 360.0
11th Masterblaster Master 137 Peter Stewart 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 1.0 66.0 DNC 397.0 397.0
12th Masterblaster Junior 308 Zak Page 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 1.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 397.0 397.0
13th Masterblaster Junior Bib 187 Saskia Sills 66.0 DNC 1.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 397.0 397.0
14th Masterblaster Master bib114 David Kent 1.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 397.0 397.0
15th Masterblaster Veteran 188 bib Christopher Riordan 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 2.0 66.0 DNC 398.0 398.0
16th Masterblaster Master Bib136 Mark LLoyd 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 2.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 398.0 398.0
17th Masterblaster Bib 195 OTC 66.0 DNC 2.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 398.0 398.0
18th Masterblaster F Bib 112 Jo Wright 2.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 398.0 398.0
19th Masterblaster bib 6 Dave Curry 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 3.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 399.0 399.0
20th Masterblaster Junior Bib 139 Jack Bailey 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 3.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 399.0 399.0
21st Masterblaster Junior Bib 185 Imogen Sills 66.0 DNC 3.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 399.0 399.0
22nd Masterblaster Master 329 Mark Collins 3.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 399.0 399.0
23rd Masterblaster Junior B136 Emma Stevenson 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 4.0 400.0 400.0
24th Masterblaster Master Bib 181 Simon Chippington 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 4.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 400.0 400.0
25th Masterblaster Master bib 191 George Horton 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 4.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 400.0 400.0
26th Masterblaster Junior Bib184 Fynn Page 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 4.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 400.0 400.0
27th Masterblaster bib 184 Andy Braham 66.0 DNC 4.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 400.0 400.0
28th Masterblaster F Bib 192 Daisy Brooks 4.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 400.0 400.0
29th Masterblaster F Bib 183 Lucy Arthur 66.0 DNC 5.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 401.0 401.0
30th Masterblaster F Bib 135 Elizabeth Bowen 5.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 401.0 401.0
31st Masterblaster Junior B137 Tom Wells 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 6.0 402.0 402.0
32nd Masterblaster F Bib192 Emily Hall 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 6.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 402.0 402.0
33rd Masterblaster Junior 9743 Bal Martin 66.0 DNC 6.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 402.0 402.0
34th Masterblaster Junior Bib 132 Jack Connelly 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 7.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 403.0 403.0
35th Masterblaster bib 131 Sian Harrison 7.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 403.0 403.0
36th Masterblaster Junior T Robert White 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 8.0 404.0 404.0
37th Masterblaster F Bib188 Betty Irwin 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 8.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 404.0 404.0
38th Masterblaster Veteran ? Peter Cutts 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 9.0 405.0 405.0
39th Masterblaster Master 116 bib Mark Greenaway 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 10.0 66.0 DNC 406.0 406.0
40th Masterblaster F Bib 185 Kariina Pirohen 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 10.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 406.0 406.0
41st Masterblaster Master B12- Carl Hudson 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 11.0 407.0 407.0
42nd Masterblaster F 4 Rosie Timpson 11.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 407.0 407.0
43rd Masterblaster Junior 889 Natalie McWilliams 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 12.0 408.0 408.0
44th Masterblaster Master Bib 134 David Montgomery 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 12.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 408.0 408.0
45th Masterblaster Junior Bib 136 Jack Smith 12.5 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 408.5 408.5
46th Masterblaster Veteran B11 Matthew Read 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 13.0 409.0 409.0
47th Masterblaster Veteran 206 M R Allman 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 13.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 409.0 409.0
48th Masterblaster Junior B181 Charles Lamb 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 14.0 410.0 410.0
49th Masterblaster Junior B193 Millie Mitchell 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 15.0 411.0 411.0
50th Masterblaster Veteran Bib137 Dave Gray 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 15.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 411.0 411.0
51st Masterblaster Veteran 798 Mike Blackgrove 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 16.0 412.0 412.0
52nd Masterblaster Junior B117 Joe Wells 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 17.0 413.0 413.0
53rd Masterblaster Veteran Bib181 Neil Plater 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 17.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 413.0 413.0
54th Masterblaster Veteran K24 Trevor Funnell 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 18.0 414.0 414.0
55th Masterblaster Veteran Bib 193 Steve Ellis 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 18.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 414.0 414.0
56th Masterblaster Veteran 353 Paul Robinson 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 19.0 415.0 415.0
57th Masterblaster Veteran 77 Richard Fincher 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 19.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 415.0 415.0
58th Masterblaster Junior B19 Brendan Gould 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 20.0 416.0 416.0
59th Masterblaster B140 Molly Todd 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 21.0 417.0 417.0
60th Masterblaster Master 490 Mark Palmer 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 22.0 418.0 418.0
61st Masterblaster Junior 9972 Alice Read 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 23.0 419.0 419.0
62nd Masterblaster Junior B17 Alex Hudson 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 25.0 421.0 421.0
63rd Masterblaster Master B112- Adrian Baker 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 26.0 422.0 422.0
64th Masterblaster - B187 Chris Jordan 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 27.0 423.0 423.0
65th Masterblaster Junior B15 Kyle Gould 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 28.0 424.0 424.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com