Notts County Sc Windsurf open 2018

Raceboard Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Raceboard RB 9.5 367 Notts County SC Guy Sprekley 1.0 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 5.0 3.0
2nd Raceboard RB 9.5 771 Bartley Tim Colles (2.0) 2.0 2.0 1.0 7.0 5.0
3rd Raceboard RB 9.5 168 Notts County SC Ian Pilkington 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 14.0 9.0
4th Raceboard RB 7.8 15 Hollowell Mike Playle 5.0 4.0 4.0 (6.0) 19.0 13.0
5th Raceboard RB 9.5 138 Notts County SC Oliver Bednell 4.0 6.0 (10.0) 4.0 24.0 14.0
6th Raceboard RB 7.8 1981 Carsington Mick Steer (8.0) 7.0 3.0 5.0 23.0 15.0
7th Raceboard RB 7.8 985 Seavets Tony Goodwin 6.0 5.0 6.0 (7.0) 24.0 17.0
8th Raceboard RB 9.5 47 Notts County SC Steve Payne 7.0 (9.0) 8.0 8.0 32.0 23.0
9th Raceboard RB 7.8 972 Seavets Derrick Hall (10.0) 8.0 7.0 9.0 34.0 24.0
10th Raceboard RB 7.8 216 Orange Notts County SC Russ Towns 9.0 (10.0) 9.0 10.0 38.0 28.0
11th Raceboard RB 7.8 216 blue Notts County SC James Logan 11.0 11.0 11.0 (16.0 RET) 49.0 33.0
12th Raceboard RB 7.8 2 Notts County SC Tony Monahan (15.0) 15.0 12.0 11.0 53.0 38.0
13th Raceboard RB 7.8 22 Notts County SC Sue Srekley 12.0 12.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 56.0 40.0
14th Raceboard RB 7.8 8 Burton SC Andrea Longley 13.0 13.0 (16.0 DNC) 16.0 DNC 58.0 42.0
15th Raceboard RB 7.8 218 Notts County SC Barry Collins 14.0 14.0 (16.0 RET) 16.0 RET 60.0 44.0

Techno Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo Club HelmName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st Techno   1 Notts County SC Duncan Monaghan 1.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0 DNC) 9.0 3.0
2nd Techno   9 Notts County SC Linus Monaghan 2.0 (3.0) 2.0 1.0 8.0 5.0
3rd Techno   15 Notts County SC Charlotte Taylor 3.0 2.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 17.0 11.0
4th Techno   394 Burton SC Nieve Baer 4.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 22.0 16.0
5th Techno   34 Notts County SC Mollie Sprekley 5.0 (6.0 DNC) 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 23.0 17.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.9
www.sailwave.com