event burgee venue burgee

National Watersports Festival 2018

Rutland Water

Results are provisional as of 15:16 on June 10, 2018

Foil Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tally No. Nic
Name
HelmName Fancy Dress Fleet Division Night Windsurf Sail No. WS Freeride
Team Name
Age Group Gender Severne Fanatic Starboard North Total Nett
1st 123   Sam Ross   Foil Foil   122   Master 35+ M (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0
2nd 204   Andy Crocker   Foil Foil Y     Master 35+ M (2.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 8.0 6.0
3rd 121 Simon Says Simon Sanderson   Foil Foil   15   Vetaran 50+ M (4.0 DNC) 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 3.0 15.0 11.0

National Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tally No. Nic
Name
HelmName Fancy Dress Fleet Division Night Windsurf Sail No. WS Freeride
Team Name
Age Group Gender Severne Fanatic Neil Pryde/JP Starboard North Total Nett
1st 200   Scott Harrison   National   Y K14   Master 35+ M 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 6.0 4.0
2nd 184   Andy Stuart-William   National WindSUP Y K236   Master 35+ M (2.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 9.0 7.0
3rd 164   Steve Graham   National WindSUPFoil       Senior 19 to 35 M (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 90.0 72.0
3rd 165   Nikki Graham   National WindSUPFoil       Veteran 50+ F (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 90.0 72.0
3rd 157   Rob Crookall   National         Master 35+ M (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 90.0 72.0
3rd 105   Jamie Bambridge   National WindSUP Y     Master 35+ M (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 90.0 72.0
3rd 106   Adam Weir   National         Master 35+ M (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 90.0 72.0
3rd 150 Trunky Stuart Trunkfield   National WindSUP Y K300   Master 35+ M (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 90.0 72.0
3rd 141   Dave Hardwick   National         Vetaran 50+ M (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 90.0 72.0
3rd 41   Neil Raistrick   National   Y     Master 35+ M (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 90.0 72.0
3rd 48   Garry Connell   National   Y 606   Vetaran 50+ M (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 90.0 72.0
3rd 36   Duncan Adam   National 2000   863   Vetaran 50+ M (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 90.0 72.0
3rd 1 PJ Paul Simmons   National         Master 35+ M (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 90.0 72.0
3rd 97   Stephen Williams   National         Vetaran 50+ M (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 90.0 72.0
3rd 81   Stuart Dove   National WindSUP       Master 35+ M (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 90.0 72.0
3rd 85 JULIE Julie Miller   National         Master 35+ F (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 90.0 72.0
3rd 53 Pete Peter Willmott   National         Senior 19 to 35 M (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 90.0 72.0

Freeride Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Entries: 161, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Tally No. Nic
Name
HelmName Fancy Dress Fleet Division Night Windsurf Sail No. WS Freeride
Team Name
Age Group Gender Severne Fanatic Neil Pryde/JP Starboard North Total Nett
1st 15   John Salt   Freeride 2000     Old Buoy Racers Master 35+ M 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 6.0
2nd 14 Old Salty Paul Salt   Freeride 1985     Old Buoy Racers Vetaran 50+ M 1.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 9.0 9.0
3rd 94   Andre Jones   Freeride 2000     Brog Lake Vetaran 50+ M 3.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 17.0 17.0
4th 98   Viki Packman   Freeride   Y   Team Glossop Vetaran 50+ F 5.0 5.0 5.0 10.0 5.0 30.0 30.0
5th 111   Caitlin Boothroyd   Freeride   Y GBR 436   Team15 F 8.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 10.0 33.0 33.0
6th 50   Annette Young   Freeride       Brog Lake Vetaran 50+ F 4.0 9.0 13.0 7.0 7.0 40.0 40.0
7th 28   Neil Hardwick   Freeride   Y     Master 35+ M 6.0 6.0 9.0 14.0 8.0 43.0 43.0
8th 90   Antony Thomson   Freeride 2000       Vetaran 50+ M 23.0 16.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 49.0 49.0
9th 96   Nick Kenealy   Freeride       Brog Lake Vetaran 50+ M 9.0 11.0 11.0 9.0 9.0 49.0 49.0
10th 201   Bronwyn Kraft   Freeride   Y K154   Team15 F 15.0 13.0 10.0 16.0 14.0 68.0 68.0
11th 99   Tim Snellgrove   Freeride   Y   Team Glossop Vetaran 50+ M 13.0 8.0 21.0 17.0 11.0 70.0 70.0
12th 16   Simon Gardner   Freeride 2000     Old Buoy Racers Master 35+ M 11.0 15.0 17.0 23.0 12.0 78.0 78.0
13th 42   Adam Raistrick   Freeride   Y GBR-627   Team15 M 10.0 31.0 14.0 12.0 16.0 83.0 83.0
14th 163   Hannah Wilkinson   Freeride WindSUP       Master 35+ F 19.0 20.0 7.0 15.0 27.0 88.0 88.0
15th 79   Zane Paksy   Freeride   Y     Team15 M 58.0 DNC 10.0 12.0 6.0 6.0 92.0 92.0
16th 30   Mark Downing   Freeride   Y     Master 35+ M 12.0 12.0 8.0 8.0 58.0 DNC 98.0 98.0
17th 177 Crash Tom Cummins Y Freeride WindSUPFoil Y   Windwise 1 Master 35+ M 25.0 25.0 16.0 20.0 15.0 101.0 101.0
18th 156   Jack Rathburn   Freeride     26   Team15 M 17.0 14.0 58.0 DNC 19.0 13.0 121.0 121.0
19th 104 Dorisas Kerry Hance   Freeride         Senior 19 to 35 F 31.0 27.0 24.0 27.0 20.0 129.0 129.0
20th 35   Richard Houghton   Freeride   Y   Windwise 1 Vetaran 50+ M 14.0 18.0 58.0 DNC 18.0 28.0 136.0 136.0
21st 107   David Gibson   Freeride         Vetaran 50+ M 22.0 23.0 15.0 22.0 58.0 DNC 140.0 140.0
22nd 183   Nieve Ball   Freeride   Y GBR 394 Windwise Team15 F 58.0 DNC 21.0 23.0 21.0 17.0 140.0 140.0
23rd 47   Geoff Miller   Freeride   Y     Master 35+ M 7.0 7.0 58.0 DNC 11.0 58.0 DNC 141.0 141.0
24th 155   Caitlin Rathburn   Freeride     886   Team15 F 20.0 22.0 58.0 DNC 25.0 19.0 144.0 144.0
25th 211   Marcus van Heerden   Freeride         Master 35+ M 37.0 32.0 29.0 33.0 22.0 153.0 153.0
26th 115   Richard Jayes   Freeride 2000     Windwise 1 Vetaran 50+ M 34.0 33.0 31.0 34.0 26.0 158.0 158.0
27th 20 Dariuss Dariusz Cichowski   Freeride   Y     Vetaran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 29.0 25.0 30.0 21.0 163.0 163.0
28th 145   Julia Crocker   Freeride         Master 35+ F 33.0 58.0 DNC 28.0 32.0 18.0 169.0 169.0
29th 207   John Grice   Freeride     3275   Team15   26.0 17.0 58.0 DNC 13.0 58.0 DNC 172.0 172.0
30th 39   Clive Burkinshaw Y Freeride 2000WindSUPFoil Y     Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 28.0 32.0 35.0 25.0 178.0 178.0
31st 210   Andrea Longley   Freeride         Master 35+ F 24.0 26.0 22.0 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 188.0 188.0
32nd 29   Justin Downing   Freeride   Y     Master 35+ M 18.0 24.0 58.0 DNC 31.0 58.0 DNC 189.0 189.0
33rd 180   Steve Briggs   Freeride       Windwise Senior 19 to 35 M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 30.0 29.0 24.0 199.0 199.0
34th 186 Ashi Ashi Himsworth   Freeride     3346   Team15 F 58.0 DNC 19.0 18.0 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 211.0 211.0
35th 26   Nigel Biscoe   Freeride 2000       Vetaran 50+ M 21.0 58.0 DNC 19.0 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 214.0 214.0
36th 58 Richard Houghton David Moore   Freeride Tandem       Vetaran 50+ M 16.0 58.0 DNC 26.0 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 216.0 216.0
37th 144   Brian Culver   Freeride 2000       Vetaran 50+ M 38.0 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 36.0 29.0 219.0 219.0
38th 64   Charlie Dixon   Freeride         Team15 M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 26.0 23.0 223.0 223.0
39th 75   Brendan O'Connor   Freeride WindSUP Y     Vetaran 50+ M 30.0 58.0 DNC 27.0 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 231.0 231.0
40th 6 Jas Jason Sheath   Freeride   Y     Master 35+ M 28.0 34.0 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 236.0 236.0
41st 140 Wilma Simon Wilks Y Freeride 2000       Senior 19 to 35 M 35.0 30.0 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 239.0 239.0
42nd 40   Dawn Burkinshaw   Freeride 2000WindSUP       Master 35+ F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 33.0 37.0 58.0 DNC 244.0 244.0
43rd 159   Becky Clark   Freeride         Senior 19 to 35 F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 20.0 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 252.0 252.0
44th 190   Mike Walklin   Freeride         Veteran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 24.0 58.0 DNC 256.0 256.0
45th 23   John Merriman   Freeride WindSUP       Vetaran 50+ M 27.0 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 259.0 259.0
46th 214   Fay Tomlin   Freeride         Team15 F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 28.0 58.0 DNC 260.0 260.0
47th 7   James Kendall Y Freeride       Windwise Master 35+ M 29.0 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 261.0 261.0
48th 25   Michael Honey   Freeride 2000       Vetaran 50+ M 32.0 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 264.0 264.0
49th 59   Thomas Brooks   Freeride WindSUP       Vetaran 50+ M 36.0 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 268.0 268.0
50th 54 Smudger Jonny Smith   Freeride   Y     Vetaran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 55 dogs head Tom Ramsay   Freeride         Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 56 steve Stephen Magee   Freeride         Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 57   Siobhan Magee   Freeride         Senior 19 to 35 F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 60   Nuno Chuvas   Freeride         Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 61   Alex Chuvas   Freeride         Senior 19 to 35 M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 62   Daniel Dixon   Freeride         Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 63   Rachel Giles   Freeride         Master 35+ F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 65   Mike Ridsdill Smith Y Freeride WindSUP Y   Frangipani Windsup Vetaran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 73   Gordon Roach   Freeride         Vetaran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 74 Bez David Beswick   Freeride         Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 76   David Maul   Freeride         Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 77   Zalan Paksy   Freeride   Y     Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 78   Jane Paksy   Freeride   Y     Master 35+ F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 66   Guy Ridsdill Smith   Freeride WindSUP Y   Frangipani Windsup Youth 15-19 M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 67   Luke Ridsdill Smith   Freeride WindSUP Y   Frangipani Windsup Youth 15-19 M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 68   Russell Lee   Freeride WindSUP       Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 71   Hywel Harris   Freeride         Vetaran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 72   Pete Rabjohns   Freeride Foil Y     Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 80   Zara Paksy   Freeride   Y     Team15 F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 82   Leanne Parker   Freeride         Master 35+ F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 83   Martin Leonard   Freeride         Vetaran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 84 Jennie Jennifer Thorne   Freeride         Master 35+ F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 86   Ashley Peile   Freeride WindSUP       Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 87   Mark Curtis   Freeride         Vetaran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 88   Michael Moor   Freeride WindSUP       Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 89   John Capeling   Freeride         Vetaran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 91   Georgina Gerrard   Freeride 2000       Vetaran 50+ F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 100 Bazza Bar Rivett   Freeride         Vetaran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 101   Alex Garratt-Carmichael   Freeride         Master 35+ F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 102   Georgina Stockley   Freeride         Senior 19 to 35 F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 103   Miles Walker   Freeride         Senior 19 to 35 M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 92 Drakey David Drake   Freeride         Vetaran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 93   Chris Leaman Y Freeride WindSUPFoil       Vetaran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 95 Ros Rosanne Kenealy   Freeride         Vetaran 50+ F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 21   Jackie Edwards   Freeride 2000       Vetaran 50+ F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 22   Craig Burgon Y Freeride         Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 24   Bruce Cotsell   Freeride 2000       Vetaran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 17   Lisa Forsyth   Freeride 2000       Master 35+ F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 18   Toby Gardner   Freeride 2000       Youth 15-19 M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 19   Ben Gardner   Freeride 2000       Team15 M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 2   Scott Warren   Freeride         Senior 19 to 35 M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 3 Emma Emma Ray Y Freeride         Master 35+ F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 4   Alexandros Mystridis   Freeride   Y     Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 5   Maria Gorman Y Freeride         Master 35+ F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 8 Rik Richard Wyrwas   Freeride   Y     Vetaran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 9 Gaby Gabrielle Lawson Y Freeride         Vetaran 50+ F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 10   Alaa Safetly Y Freeride         Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 11   Anja Senger   Freeride   Y     Master 35+ F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 12   Jacek Gorecki   Freeride WindSUP       Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 13   Wayne Noble Y Freeride 2000 Y     Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 37   Colin Slade   Freeride 2000       Vetaran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 27 Chris Christopher Humphrey   Freeride   Y     Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 31   Teresa Hayhurst   Freeride   Y     Vetaran 50+ F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 32   Steve Metcalfe Y Freeride WindSUP       Vetaran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 34   Stephen Smith   Freeride         Vetaran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 49   Philip Young   Freeride         Vetaran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 51   Andy Woolnough   Freeride Foil       Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 52   Guy Roebuck   Freeride         Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 44   Andy Purdy   Freeride   Y     Vetaran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 45   Nick Wragg   Freeride 2000       Vetaran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 46   Erin Wragg   Freeride 2000       Team15 F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 216   Thomas Vessey   Freeride         Senior 19 to 35 M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 188   Clare Thornby   Freeride         Senior 19 to 35 F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 191 Andy Andy Thompson   Freeride         Senior 19 to 35 M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 192 Jo Joanna Pye   Freeride         Veteran 50+ F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 193   Holly Pye   Freeride         Senior 19 to 35 F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 181   Ricky Driver   Freeride         Veteran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 182 Bu Marie Buchanan   Freeride         Master 35+ F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 187   James Thornby   Freeride         Senior 19 to 35 M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 158   David Oxenham   Freeride WindSUP       Veteran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 160   Craig Mitchell   Freeride         Veteran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 161   Danny Regis   Freeride         Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 162   Kevin Convery   Freeride         Veteran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 175   Ellie Trowsdale   Freeride         Team15 F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 176   Finleigh Trowsdale   Freeride         Team15 M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 179   Wendy Briggs   Freeride         Senior 19 to 35 F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 168   Chris O'Connell Y Freeride 19852000WindSUPFoil Y     Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 169   Ellie-jo O'Connell Y Freeride WindSUP       Senior 19 to 35 F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 170   Daniel O'Connell Y Freeride WindSUP       Team15 M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 171   Jasmine O'Connell Y Freeride WindSUP       Team15 F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 172   Richard Clark   Freeride         Veteran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 173   Leigh Trowsdale   Freeride         Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 174   Vickie Heckford   Freeride         Master 35+ F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 137   Colin Hands   Freeride         Vetaran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 142   Richard Houghton   Freeride         Vetaran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 130 Chris Christian Dawson   Freeride Foil       Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 131   Jeannette sutton   Freeride WindSUPFoil Y     Vetaran 50+ F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 132   Jacob Dawson   Freeride WindSUPFoil Y     Senior 19 to 35 M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 133   Ben Dawson   Freeride WindSUPFoil Y     Youth 15-19 M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 143 Richard Richard Bower   Freeride         Senior 19 to 35 M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 146 Skidderz Shane Skinner   Freeride         Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 147   Shawn Fox   Freeride WindSUP       Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 149   Ben Chrystall   Freeride         Senior 19 to 35 M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 151 Trace Tracey Trunkfield   Freeride WindSUP Y     Veteran 50+ F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 152 Oli Olivia Trunkfield   Freeride WindSUP Y     Team15 F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 154 Charlie Charlie Shepherd   Freeride WindSUP       Team15 M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 112 Seacowstu Stu Wright   Freeride         Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 114 Ben Benjamin Sharp   Freeride WindSUP       Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 108   Teresa Hollands   Freeride         Master 35+ F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 109 Andy Andrew Brown   Freeride   Y     Vetaran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 110   Mark Boothroyd   Freeride   Y     Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 117 matapult Matt Hall   Freeride Foil Y     Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 118 Roo Nathaniel Hill   Freeride         Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 119   Theresa Hill   Freeride         Vetaran 50+ F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 122   Miranda Marshall   Freeride Foil       Vetaran 50+ F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 124   David Parsons   Freeride Foil Y     Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 125   Martin Baugh   Freeride         Vetaran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 126   Piers Newland   Freeride WindSUPFoil       Vetaran 50+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 127   Rayne Easter Robinson   Freeride         Vetaran 50+ F 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 128   Nick Winnall   Freeride WindSUP       Senior 19 to 35 M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0
50th 129   Martin Allman   Freeride         Master 35+ M 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 58.0 DNC 290.0 290.0

www.windsurfingresults.co.uk
jon@sailwave.com


www.nationalwatersportsfestival.com

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
www.sailwave.com