event burgee venue burgee

UKWA Inland Series 2010

Series

Results as of 17:17 on October 17, 2010

3.5 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo HelmName Club Age Sex Pitsford Derwent Whitwell Farmoor Whitwell Oct Total Nett Notes
1 3.5 T3.5 400 Alysia Gibson U15 F 4.0 3.0 (8.0) 2.0 2.0 19.0 11.0
2 3.5 T3.5 500 Emilia Gibson U15 F (14.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 4.0 3.0 29.0 15.0
3 3.5 T3.5 9 Rebecca Kent U15 F (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 1.0 33.0 19.0
4 3.5 T3.5 9750 Lydia Howley U15 F 5.0 (14.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 14.0 DNC 41.0 27.0
5 3.5 O3.5 Green Dino Alice Read U15 F (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 1.0 14.0 DNC 57.0 43.0
6 3.5 T3.5 9825 Aaron Howram U15 M (14.0 DNC) 1.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 57.0 43.0
7 3.5 O3.5 8 Isaac Leach U15 M 1.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 57.0 43.0
8 3.5 T3.5 X Dominic Meylan-Stevenson U15 M (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 2.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 58.0 44.0
9 3.5 O3.5 T Jacob Leach U15 M 2.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 58.0 44.0
10 3.5 T3.5 6 Jessica Dudfield U15 F 3.0 (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 59.0 45.0
11 3.5 T3.5 117 Jacob Leach U15 M (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 4.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 60.0 46.0
12 3.5 T3.5 5 Marina Round U15 F (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 5.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 61.0 47.0
13 3.5 T3.5 134 Isaac Leach U15 M (14.0 DNC) 14.0 DNC 7.0 14.0 DNC 14.0 DNC 63.0 49.0

4.5 Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo HelmName Club Age Sex Pitsford Whitwell Farmoor Whitwell Oct Total Nett Notes
1 4.5 T4.5 504 Zed Spencer-Milnes U15 M 1.0 2.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 39.0 21.0
2 4.5 T4.5 9972 Alice Read U15 F (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 1.0 55.0 37.0
3 4.5 T4.5 1 Zoe Dixon U15 F (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 1.0 18.0 DNC 55.0 37.0
4 4.5 T4.5 9934 Ross Warren U15 M (18.0 DNC) 1.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 55.0 37.0
5 4.5 T4.5 9948 Lydia Howley U15 F (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 2.0 56.0 38.0
6 4.5 T4.5 15 Isaac Bradley-Baker U15 M (18.0 DNC) 3.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 57.0 39.0
7 4.5 T4.5 9844 Ella Milne U15 F (18.0 DNC) 4.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 58.0 40.0
8 4.5 O4.5 9960 Paul Carbis U15 M (18.0 DNC) 5.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 59.0 41.0
9 4.5 T4.5 9916 Flora Todd U15 F (18.0 DNC) 6.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 60.0 42.0
10 4.5 T4.5 12 Zara Petts U15 F (18.0 DNC) 7.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 61.0 43.0
11 4.5 T4.5 77 Guy Carney U15 M (18.0 DNC) 8.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 62.0 44.0
12 4.5 T4.5 34 Emily Kent U15 F (18.0 DNC) 9.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 63.0 45.0
13 4.5 T4.5 9959 Jack Bramley U15 M (18.0 DNC) 10.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 64.0 46.0
14 4.5 O4.5 8 Jessica Dudfield U15 F (18.0 DNC) 11.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 65.0 47.0
15 4.5 T4.5 7 Eilidh Hards U15 F (18.0 DNC) 12.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 66.0 48.0
16 4.5 T4.5 9874 Toby Butler U15 M (18.0 DNC) 13.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 67.0 49.0
17 4.5 O4.5 9957 Isabel Ashman U15 F (18.0 DNC) 14.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 68.0 50.0

5.8 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo HelmName Club Age Sex Pitsford Derwent Whitwell Farmoor Whitwell Oct Total Nett Notes
1 5.8 T5.8 982 Jordan Howram U15 M 3.0 1.0 3.0 (26.0 DNC) 2.0 35.0 9.0
2 5.8 T5.8 814 Sarah Labourne U15 F 4.0 2.0 5.0 (26.0 DNC) 1.0 38.0 12.0
3 5.8 T5.8 9688 Alice Butts M U15 F 5.0 (26.0 DNC) 8.0 5.0 4.0 48.0 22.0
4 5.8 T5.8 885 Jacob Newton U15 M 2.0 4.0 12.0 (26.0 DNC) 6.0 50.0 24.0
5 5.8 T5.8 934 Rachel Horton U15 F (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 9.0 2.0 3.0 66.0 40.0
6 5.8 T5.8 504 Zed Spencer-Milnes U15 M (26.0 DNC) 3.0 26.0 DNC 1.0 26.0 DNC 82.0 56.0
7 5.8 T5.8 874 Joe Patrick M U15 M 1.0 (26.0 DNC) 6.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 85.0 59.0
8 5.8 T5.8 9916 Flora Todd U15 F (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 3.0 8.0 89.0 63.0
9 5.8 T5.8 978 Emily Kent U15 F (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 89.0 63.0
10 5.8 T5.8 585 Lucy Grayston U15 F (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 15.0 26.0 DNC 5.0 98.0 72.0
11 5.8 T5.8 71 Charlie Gilbert U15 M 6.0 (26.0 DNC) 16.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 100.0 74.0
12 5.8 T5.8 1661 Lou Brown U15 M (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 1.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 105.0 79.0
13 5.8 T5.8 118 Harry Davis U15 M (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 2.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 106.0 80.0
14 5.8 T5.8 9947 Emma Wilson U15 F (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 4.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 108.0 82.0
15 5.8 T5.8 9908 Lucy Taylor U15 F (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 7.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 111.0 85.0
16 5.8 T5.8 9857 Sarah Jackson U15 F (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 114.0 88.0
17 5.8 T5.8 9918 Georgina Savage U15 F (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 11.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 115.0 89.0
18 5.8 T5.8 45 Jenna Gibson U15 F (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 13.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 117.0 91.0
19 5.8 T5.8 140 Eilidh Sutherland U15 F (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 14.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 118.0 92.0
20 5.8 T5.8 9919 Ben Marshall U15 M (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 17.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 121.0 95.0
21 5.8 T5.8 191 Sebastian Round U15 M (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 18.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 122.0 96.0
22 5.8 T5.8 1 Fredo Edwards U15 M (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 19.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 123.0 97.0
23 5.8 T5.8 9863 Sebastian Kennedy U15 M (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 20.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 124.0 98.0
24 5.8 T5.8 11 Adam Meylan-Stevenson U15 M (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 21.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 125.0 99.0
25 5.8 T5.8 X5.8 Toby Butler U15 M (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 22.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 126.0 100.0

Formula Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Entries: 20, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo HelmName Club Age Sex Derwent Farmoor Whitwell Oct Total Nett Notes
1 Formula Form O 1000 Dave Coles M M 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 6.0 3.0
2 Formula Form O 40 Tim Gibson M M 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 7.0 3.0
3 Formula Form O 964 Ashley Barratt - M 4.0 (21.0 DNC) 2.0 27.0 6.0
4 Formula Form O 697 Chris Bond M M 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 11.0 6.0
5 Formula Form O 11 Nicholas Icke M M (21.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 31.0 10.0
6 Formula Form N 135 Steve Sugden M M (21.0 DNC) 5.0 8.0 34.0 13.0
7 Formula Form N 170 Brian Roake V M 11.0 (21.0 DNC) 10.0 42.0 21.0
8 Formula Form O 56 Keith Atkinson - M (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 1.0 43.0 22.0
9 Formula Form O 9879 Geoff Thompson news M 5.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 47.0 26.0
10 Formula Form O 18 Andrew Kerr M 6.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 48.0 27.0
11 Formula Form O 620 Simon Jam U20 M (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 7.0 49.0 28.0
12 Formula Form O 584 Jim Scullion news M M 7.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 49.0 28.0
13 Formula Form O 84 Allison Claydon News F 8.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 50.0 29.0
14 Formula Form N 254 Graham Baster - M (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 9.0 51.0 30.0
15 Formula Form O 388 Anna Bird F 9.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 51.0 30.0
16 Formula Form O 824 Robert Warren M M 10.0 (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 52.0 31.0
17 Formula Form O 32 Rich Jones - M (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 63.0 42.0
17 Formula Form O 34 Liam Round - M (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 63.0 42.0
17 Formula Form N 757 James Baster U20 M (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 63.0 42.0
17 Formula Form N 706 Lee Hayes M M (21.0 DNC) 21.0 DNC 21.0 DNC 63.0 42.0

Raceboard Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 47, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo HelmName Club Age Sex Pitsford Derwent Whitwell Farmoor Whitwell Oct Total Nett Notes
1 Raceboard RB 9.5 365 Mark Kay M M 3.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0) 1.0 12.0 6.0
2 Raceboard RB 9.5 720 Jon White M - M 1.0 2.0 (8.0) 4.0 2.0 17.0 9.0
3 Raceboard RB 9.5 919 Robert Kent M M 5.0 (48.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 3.0 59.0 11.0
4 Raceboard RB 9.5 0 Chris Gibson M V M 2.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 5.0 18.0 13.0
5 Raceboard RB 9.5 552 Tom Naylor M V M 7.0 (48.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 4.0 72.0 24.0
6 Raceboard RB 9.5 918 Annette Kent M F 6.0 (48.0 DNC) 10.0 10.0 6.0 80.0 32.0
7 Raceboard RB 9.5 416 Alan Jackson V M 8.0 (48.0 DNC) 7.0 9.0 8.0 80.0 32.0
8 Raceboard RB 9.5 938 Andy Lacy V M 17.0 (48.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 7.0 89.0 41.0
9 Raceboard RB 9.5 164 Bob Ingram M V M 9.0 4.0 11.0 (48.0 DNC) 20.0 92.0 44.0
10 Raceboard RB 9.5 353 Paul Robinson V M 13.0 5.0 19.0 (23.0) 17.0 77.0 54.0
11 Raceboard RB 9.5 537 Rod Davis V M 14.0 (48.0 DNC) 18.0 16.0 12.0 108.0 60.0
12 Raceboard RB 9.5 868 Bill Keeling V M 20.0 (48.0 DNC) 17.0 15.0 14.0 114.0 66.0
13 Raceboard RB UL 87 Andy Mexome M M 4.0 (48.0 DNC) 15.0 3.0 48.0 DNC 118.0 70.0
14 Raceboard RB 9.5 1311 David Kinnerley V M 15.0 (48.0 DNC) 22.0 20.0 24.0 129.0 81.0
15 Raceboard RB 9.5 882 John Pete M V M 12.0 (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 13.0 10.0 131.0 83.0
16 Raceboard RB 9.5 771 Tim Colles M - M 10.0 (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 17.0 9.0 132.0 84.0
17 Raceboard RB UL 250 Alastair Nichol M M 18.0 (48.0 DNC) 26.0 24.0 22.0 138.0 90.0
18 Raceboard RB 9.5 538 Janet Pain V F 19.0 (48.0 DNC) 24.0 26.0 23.0 140.0 92.0
19 Raceboard RB 9.5 307 Mark Page M M (48.0 DNC) 7.0 23.0 48.0 DNC 19.0 145.0 97.0
20 Raceboard RB 9.5 1111 Paul Leone M M (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 13.0 2.0 48.0 DNC 159.0 111.0
21 Raceboard RB 9.5 343 Andrew Robinson U20 M (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 21.0 11.0 176.0 128.0
22 Raceboard RB 9.5 226 Joe Coulson V M (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 16.0 48.0 DNC 16.0 176.0 128.0
23 Raceboard RB 9.5 2222 Tom Gaskell V M (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 27.0 28.0 26.0 177.0 129.0
24 Raceboard RB 9.5 7282 Brian Tilbury V M (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 21.0 48.0 DNC 18.0 183.0 135.0
25 Raceboard RB 9.5 337 John Ellis V M (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 25.0 48.0 DNC 15.0 184.0 136.0
26 Raceboard RB 9.5 989 Adrian Brearly M V M (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 20.0 25.0 48.0 DNC 189.0 141.0
27 Raceboard RB 9.5 9601 Bob Warren M M (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 4.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 196.0 148.0
28 Raceboard RB UL 614 Dave Richards - M (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 5.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 197.0 149.0
29 Raceboard RB 9.5 188 David Dobson news V M (48.0 DNC) 6.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 198.0 150.0
30 Raceboard RB 9.5 964 Ashley Barratt U20 M (48.0 DNC) 8.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 200.0 152.0
31 Raceboard RB 9.5 8474 Bruce Scott news V M (48.0 DNC) 9.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 201.0 153.0
32 Raceboard RB 9.5 580 Russ Canning V M (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 11.0 48.0 DNC 203.0 155.0
33 Raceboard RB 9.5 465 Alex Trickle U20 M 11.0 (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 203.0 155.0
34 Raceboard RB 9.5 843 Adrian Rippinston V M (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 12.0 48.0 DNC 204.0 156.0
35 Raceboard RB 9.5 985 Tony Goodwin M V M (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 12.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 204.0 156.0
36 Raceboard RB 9.5 614 Dave Richards - M (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 13.0 205.0 157.0
37 Raceboard RB 9.5 634 Christopher Guest U20 M (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 14.0 48.0 DNC 206.0 158.0
38 Raceboard RB 9.5 159 Andy Gibson M M (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 14.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 206.0 158.0
39 Raceboard RB 9.5 15A Mike Playle M V M 16.0 (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 208.0 160.0
40 Raceboard RB 9.5 587 Mike Crowther V M (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 18.0 48.0 DNC 210.0 162.0
41 Raceboard RB 9.5 8811 Kerry Hastings V M (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 19.0 48.0 DNC 211.0 163.0
42 Raceboard RB 9.5 725 Karen McBarrons - F (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 21.0 213.0 165.0
43 Raceboard RB 9.5 133 Nick Kidd V M (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 22.0 48.0 DNC 214.0 166.0
44 Raceboard RB 9.5 798 Mike Blackgrove V M (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 25.0 217.0 169.0
45 Raceboard RB 9.5 842 Giles Wooltorton - M (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 27.0 48.0 DNC 219.0 171.0
46 Raceboard RB 9.5 9712 Derrick Hall V M (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 28.0 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 220.0 172.0
47 Raceboard RB 7.5 497 Colin Flint V M (48.0 DNC) 48.0 DNC 48.0 DNC 29.0 48.0 DNC 221.0 173.0

RSX Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo HelmName Club Age Sex Pitsford Derwent Whitwell Farmoor Whitwell Oct Total Nett Notes
1 RSX RSX Y 931 Tom Squires U20 M (3.0) 2.0 3.0 1.0 3.0 12.0 9.0
2 RSX RSX Y 453 Matthew Brown U20 M 4.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 (5.0) 19.0 14.0
3 RSX RSX Y 957 Lee Marrs U20 M 5.0 1.0 5.0 4.0 (9.0) 24.0 15.0
4 RSX RSX Y 638 Chloe Bennett U20 F (22.0 DNC) 4.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 44.0 22.0
5 RSX RSX Y 84 Kate Strange M U20 F (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 6.0 65.0 43.0
6 RSX RSX O 1641 Jamie Ingram M U20 M 1.0 (22.0 DNC) 2.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 69.0 47.0
7 RSX RSX Y 836 Joe Bennett U20 M (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 72.0 50.0
8 RSX RSX Y 699 Robyn Robinson U20 F 6.0 (22.0 DNC) 11.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 83.0 61.0
9 RSX RSX Y 767 Caitlin Kennedy M U20 F 7.0 (22.0 DNC) 10.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 83.0 61.0
10 RSX RSX Y 607 Harriet Ellis U20 F (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 12.0 6.0 22.0 DNC 84.0 62.0
11 RSX RSX Y 94 Conner Bainbridge U20 M (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 1.0 89.0 67.0
12 RSX RSX O 678 Conner Bainbridge - M (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 1.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 89.0 67.0
13 RSX RSX Y 422 George Bowles M U20 M (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 2.0 90.0 68.0
14 RSX RSX Y 175 Charlie Money M U20 M 2.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 90.0 68.0
15 RSX RSX O 74 Ed Strange U20 M (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 7.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 95.0 73.0
16 RSX RSX Y 75 Noelle Finch M U20 F (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 8.0 96.0 74.0
17 RSX RSX Y 695 Conor Wells U20 M (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 8.0 22.0 DNC 96.0 74.0
18 RSX RSX O X Brian Wilson - M (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 9.0 22.0 DNC 97.0 75.0
19 RSX RSX O 9641 Jake Patrick M - M (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 9.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 97.0 75.0
20 RSX RSX Y 853 Gemma Grayston U17 F (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 10.0 98.0 76.0
21 RSX RSX Y 9 Luke Patrick M U20 M (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 11.0 99.0 77.0

Techno Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 65, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo HelmName Club Age Sex Pitsford Derwent Whitwell Farmoor Whitwell Oct Total Nett Notes
1 Techno T7.8 286 Luke Raistrick U17 M (7.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 6.0 20.0 13.0
2 Techno T7.8 983 Matthew Barton U17 M 6.0 (66.0 DNC) 13.0 5.0 8.0 98.0 32.0
3 Techno T7.8 889 Natalie McWilliams U17 F 10.0 10.0 (20.0) 3.0 10.0 53.0 33.0
4 Techno T6.8 980 Lewis May M U15 M 18.0 8.0 (21.0) 8.0 13.0 68.0 47.0
5 Techno T6.8 808 Robert Griffiths M U15 M (24.0) 9.0 24.0 7.0 12.0 76.0 52.0
6 Techno T6.8 714 Emily Hall M U15 F 16.0 12.0 (31.0) 10.0 15.0 84.0 53.0
7 Techno T6.8 466 Cameron Coghill M U15 M 21.0 13.0 (38.0) 13.0 17.0 102.0 64.0
8 Techno T7.8 926 Kieran Martin M U17 M 1.0 (66.0 DNC) 1.0 66.0 DNC 1.0 135.0 69.0
9 Techno T7.8 651 Adam Purcell M U17 M 5.0 (66.0 DNC) 2.0 66.0 DNC 2.0 141.0 75.0
10 Techno T7.8 457 Kieran Burley U17 M 3.0 2.0 9.0 (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 146.0 80.0
11 Techno T6.8 749 Robert York U15 M 4.0 (66.0 DNC) 6.0 4.0 66.0 DNC 146.0 80.0
12 Techno T6.8 719 Emma Labourne U15 F 11.0 4.0 8.0 (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 155.0 89.0
13 Techno T6.8 850 Holly MacPhail U15 F 17.0 18.0 43.0 (66.0 DNC) 20.0 164.0 98.0
14 Techno T6.8 9946 Daniel Wilson U15 M (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 16.0 6.0 11.0 165.0 99.0
15 Techno T7.8 561 Imogen Sills U17 F 13.0 (66.0 DNC) 11.0 66.0 DNC 9.0 165.0 99.0
16 Techno T6.8 309 Fynn Page U15 M (66.0 DNC) 11.0 36.0 66.0 DNC 16.0 195.0 129.0
17 Techno T7.8 343 Andrew Robinson U17 M 15.0 7.0 45.0 (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 199.0 133.0
18 Techno T7.8 836 Joe Bennett U17 M (66.0 DNC) 1.0 5.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 204.0 138.0
19 Techno T7.8 748 Max Bushell U17 M (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 204.0 138.0
20 Techno T7.8 758 Annalee Hargreaves U17 F 19.0 15.0 40.0 (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 206.0 140.0
21 Techno T7.8 9909 Aidan Liddy U17 M (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 49.0 14.0 21.0 216.0 150.0
22 Techno T7.8 969 Jade Rogers U17 F 9.0 (66.0 DNC) 14.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 221.0 155.0
23 Techno T7.8 956 Saskia Sills U17 F (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 17.0 66.0 DNC 7.0 222.0 156.0
24 Techno T7.8 684 Ludo French U17 M (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 15.0 9.0 66.0 DNC 222.0 156.0
25 Techno T6.8 9947 Emma Wilson U15 F (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 11.0 14.0 223.0 157.0
26 Techno T7.8 308 Zak Page U17 M (66.0 DNC) 5.0 23.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 226.0 160.0
27 Techno T7.8 875 Luke Patrick M U17 M 2.0 (66.0 DNC) 27.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 227.0 161.0
28 Techno T6.8 77 Alex Parker U15 M (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 12.0 18.0 228.0 162.0
29 Techno T6.8 759 Dean Hargreaves U15 M 29.0 17.0 50.0 (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 228.0 162.0
30 Techno T6.8 584 Oliver Bradley-Baker U15 M 29.0 (66.0 DNC) 7.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 234.0 168.0
31 Techno T7.8 948 Guy Dixon U17 M 29.0 (66.0 DNC) 10.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 237.0 171.0
32 Techno T7.8 9693 Dani Conray U17 F 20.0 (66.0 DNC) 19.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 237.0 171.0
33 Techno T7.8 703 Noelle Finch M U17 F 22.0 (66.0 DNC) 22.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 242.0 176.0
34 Techno T7.8 881 Luke Taylor M U17 M 14.0 (66.0 DNC) 32.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 244.0 178.0
35 Techno T6.8 748 Max Bushell U15 M 8.0 (66.0 DNC) 41.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 247.0 181.0
36 Techno T6.8 795 James Bloor U15 M (66.0 DNC) 14.0 37.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 249.0 183.0
37 Techno T7.8 695 Conor Wells U17 M 25.0 (66.0 DNC) 35.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 258.0 192.0
38 Techno T6.8 821 Ruben Lansley U15 M 26.0 (66.0 DNC) 34.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 258.0 192.0
39 Techno T6.8 710 Jonny Dudfield U15 M 23.0 (66.0 DNC) 44.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 265.0 199.0
40 Techno T7.8 749 Robert York U17 M (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 3.0 267.0 201.0
41 Techno T7.8 597 Stuart Hards U17 M (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 4.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 268.0 202.0
42 Techno T7.8 719 Emma Labourne U17 F (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 5.0 269.0 203.0
43 Techno T7.8 661 Ross Kenmuir U17 M (66.0 DNC) 6.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 270.0 204.0
44 Techno T6.8 9910 Henry Seifert U15 M 29.0 (66.0 DNC) 48.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 275.0 209.0
45 Techno T7.8 174 Ross Bromhead U17 M (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 12.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 276.0 210.0
46 Techno T6.8 956 Saskia Sills U15 F 12.0 (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 276.0 210.0
47 Techno T6.8 9651 Sarah Jackson U15 F (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 15.0 66.0 DNC 279.0 213.0
48 Techno T6.8 9871 Charlotte Seal U15 F (66.0 DNC) 16.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 280.0 214.0
49 Techno T7.8 977 B-al Martin U17 M (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 18.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 282.0 216.0
50 Techno T7.8 910 Henry Seifert U17 M (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 19.0 283.0 217.0
51 Techno T7.8 812 Torin Prescott U17 M (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 25.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 289.0 223.0
52 Techno T7.8 997 Zach Brubert U17 M (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 26.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 290.0 224.0
53 Techno T7.8 602 Nat Warren U17 M (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 28.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 292.0 226.0
54 Techno T7.8 935 Joe Barnes U17 M (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 29.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 293.0 227.0
55 Techno T6.8 442 Harriett Whiteley U15 F 29.0 (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 293.0 227.0
56 Techno T7.8 853 Gemma Grayston U17 F (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 30.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 294.0 228.0
57 Techno T6.8 852 Henry Bloodworth U15 M (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 33.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 297.0 231.0
58 Techno T6.8 9912 Alexander Savage U15 M (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 39.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 303.0 237.0
59 Techno T6.8 9862 Jan Goldbeck U15 M (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 42.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 306.0 240.0
60 Techno T6.8 9917 Isabelle Savage U15 F (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 46.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 310.0 244.0
61 Techno T6.8 922 Jed Davis U15 M (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 47.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 311.0 245.0
62 Techno T7.8 9875 Max Butler U15 M (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 51.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 315.0 249.0
63 Techno T7.8 9861 Harriet Hudspith U17 F (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 52.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 316.0 250.0
64 Techno T6.8 9867 David Taylor U15 M (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 53.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 317.0 251.0
65 Techno T6.8 9902 Sebastian Round U15 M (66.0 DNC) 66.0 DNC 54.0 66.0 DNC 66.0 DNC 318.0 252.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 5
www.sailwave.com