event burgee venue burgee

UKWA Inland Series 2009

Series

Results as of 23:36 on November 3, 2009

3.5 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo HelmName Club Age Sex Pitsford Whitwell Derwent Farmoor Whitwell Total Nett Notes
1 3.5 3.5 T 86 Issac Bradley-Baker U15 M 1.0 1.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 56.0 38.0
2 3.5 3.5 O 9 Rebecca Kent U15 F (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 58.0 40.0
3 3.5 3.5 O 9750 Joseph PATRICK M U15 M 2.0 10.0 (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 66.0 48.0
4 3.5 3.5 O 6 Jessica Dudfield U15 F (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 1.0 73.0 55.0
5 3.5 3.5 T ? Alysia Gibson U15 F (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 2.0 74.0 56.0
6 3.5 3.5 T 5 Guy CARNEY M (18.0 DNC) 2.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 74.0 56.0
7 3.5 3.5 T 84J Ross WARREN M (18.0 DNC) 3.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 75.0 57.0
8 3.5 3.5 T ? Emilia Gibson U15 F (18.0 DNC) 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 4.0 76.0 58.0
9 3.5 3.5 T 12 Zara PETTS F (18.0 DNC) 4.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 76.0 58.0
10 3.5 3.5 T 885 Jacob NEWTON (18.0 DNC) 5.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 77.0 59.0
11 3.5 3.5 T 9834 Rachel HORTON F (18.0 DNC) 6.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 78.0 60.0
12 3.5 3.5 T 874 Toby BUTLER M (18.0 DNC) 7.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 79.0 61.0
13 3.5 3.5 T 5 Zed SPENCER-MILNES M (18.0 DNC) 8.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 80.0 62.0
14 3.5 3.5 T 7 Eilidh HARDS F (18.0 DNC) 9.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 81.0 63.0
15 3.5 3.5 T 9828 Alexander WARDLE (18.0 DNC) 12.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 84.0 66.0
15 3.5 3.5 T 9 Henry BLOOR M (18.0 DNC) 12.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 84.0 66.0
15 3.5 3.5 T 85 Emma WILSON F (18.0 DNC) 12.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 84.0 66.0

4.5 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo HelmName Club Age Sex Pitsford Whitwell Derwent Farmoor Whitwell Total Nett Notes
1 4.5 4.5 T 814 Sarah Labourne U15 F 1.0 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 6.0 4.0
2 4.5 4.5 T 9688 Alice Butts M U15 F 2.0 10.0 (22.0 DNC) 3.0 4.0 41.0 19.0
3 4.5 4.5 T 874 Joseph PATRICK M U15 M (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 2.0 22.0 DNC 2.0 70.0 48.0
4 4.5 4.5 T 504 Zed Spencer-Milnes U15 M (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 71.0 49.0
5 4.5 4.5 T 34 Emily Kent U15 F (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 79.0 57.0
6 4.5 4.5 T 585 Lucy GRAYSTON U15 F (22.0 DNC) 12.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 5.0 83.0 61.0
7 4.5 4.5 T 9794 Christina Jones U15 F 3.0 16.0 (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 85.0 63.0
8 4.5 4.5 T 9883 Ben STONE M (22.0 DNC) 15.0 22.0 DNC 5.0 22.0 DNC 86.0 64.0
9 4.5 4.5 T 7218 Harry DAVIS M (22.0 DNC) 1.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 89.0 67.0
10 4.5 4.5 T 1J Daniel WILSON (22.0 DNC) 3.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 91.0 69.0
11 4.5 4.5 T 9750 Jo Patrick M (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 4.0 22.0 DNC 92.0 70.0
12 4.5 4.5 T 9842 Jack LENNON (22.0 DNC) 4.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 92.0 70.0
13 4.5 4.5 T 9823 Jordan HOWRAM (22.0 DNC) 5.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 93.0 71.0
14 4.5 4.5 T 8 Jonny Dudfield U15 M (22.0 DNC) 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 6.0 94.0 72.0
15 4.5 4.5 T 1661 Lou BROWN (22.0 DNC) 6.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 94.0 72.0
16 4.5 4.5 T 9857 Sarah JACKSON F (22.0 DNC) 7.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 95.0 73.0
17 4.5 4.5 T 875 Max BUTLER (22.0 DNC) 8.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 96.0 74.0
18 4.5 4.5 T 9877 Isaac HALL (22.0 DNC) 9.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 97.0 75.0
19 4.5 4.5 T 9871 Charlotte SEAL (22.0 DNC) 11.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 99.0 77.0
20 4.5 4.5 T 9809 Rebecca THOMPSON F (22.0 DNC) 13.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 101.0 79.0
21 4.5 4.5 T 19 Rachel FINCH F (22.0 DNC) 14.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 102.0 80.0

5.5 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 22, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo HelmName Club Age Sex Pitsford Whitwell Derwent Farmoor Whitwell Total Nett Notes
1 5.5 5.5 T 20/466 Cameron Coghill U15 M 4.0 (9.0) 2.0 3.0 1.0 19.0 10.0
2 5.5 5.5 T 759 Dean HARGREAVES U15 M (23.0 DNC) 11.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 39.0 16.0
3 5.5 5.5 T 808 Robert Giffiths M U15 M 1.0 1.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 71.0 48.0
4 5.5 5.5 T 9821 Ruben LANSLEY (23.0 DNC) 4.0 23.0 DNC 1.0 23.0 DNC 74.0 51.0
5 5.5 5.5 T 9839 Lewis May U15 M 3.0 6.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 78.0 55.0
6 5.5 5.5 T 9795 James Bloor U15 M 5.0 16.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 90.0 67.0
7 5.5 5.5 T 9783 Fynn PAGE (23.0 DNC) 2.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 94.0 71.0
8 5.5 5.5 T 852 Henry Bloodworth U15 M 2.0 (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 94.0 71.0
9 5.5 5.5 T 9871 Charlotte SEAL U15 F (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 3.0 95.0 72.0
10 5.5 5.5 T Green 7 Sam Thopmson U15 M (23.0 DNC) 23.0 DNC 3.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 95.0 72.0
11 5.5 5.5 T 9755 Jack HAWKINS (23.0 DNC) 3.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 95.0 72.0
12 5.5 5.5 T 9859 B-al MARTIN (23.0 DNC) 5.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 97.0 74.0
13 5.5 5.5 T 9693 Dani CONROY (23.0 DNC) 7.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 99.0 76.0
14 5.5 5.5 T 967 Zak Brubert U15 M (23.0 DNC) 8.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 100.0 77.0
15 5.5 5.5 T 95 Nick SYLVESTER (23.0 DNC) 10.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 102.0 79.0
16 5.5 5.5 T 9895 Scott COLLINS (23.0 DNC) 12.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 104.0 81.0
17 5.5 5.5 T 9848 Harriett WHITELEY (23.0 DNC) 13.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 105.0 82.0
18 5.5 5.5 T 9840 Tom BULKELEY (23.0 DNC) 14.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 106.0 83.0
19 5.5 5.5 T 9597 Catriona HARDS (23.0 DNC) 15.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 107.0 84.0
20 5.5 5.5 T 9863 Sebastian KENNEDY (23.0 DNC) 17.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 109.0 86.0
21 5.5 5.5 T 7222 Jed DAVIS (23.0 DNC) 18.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 110.0 87.0
22 5.5 5.5 T 9846 Ludo FRENCH (23.0 DNC) 19.0 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 23.0 DNC 111.0 88.0

Techno Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 74, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo HelmName Club Age Sex Pitsford Whitwell Derwent Farmoor Whitwell Total Nett Notes
1 Techno T7.8 969 Jade Rogers M U17 F 5.0 9.0 (11.0) 3.0 7.0 35.0 24.0
2 Techno T6.8 651 Adam Purcell M U15 M 4.0 8.0 14.0 2.0 (75.0 DNC) 103.0 28.0
3 Techno T7.8 739 Laurel Townsend U17 F 13.0 (17.0) 5.0 7.0 5.0 47.0 30.0
4 Techno T6.8 749 Robert York U15 M 11.0 15.0 10.0 6.0 (75.0 DNC) 117.0 42.0
5 Techno T6.8 719 Emma Labourne U15 F 12.0 (21.0) 12.0 13.0 6.0 64.0 43.0
6 Techno T6.8 748 Max Bushell M U15 M 15.0 13.0 (19.0) 8.0 12.0 67.0 48.0
7 Techno T6.8 561 Imogen Sills U15 F 17.0 (23.0) 9.0 11.0 15.0 75.0 52.0
8 Techno T6.8 703 Noelle Finch U15 F 10.0 (18.0) 17.0 15.0 13.0 73.0 55.0
9 Techno T6.8 956 Saskia Sills U15 F 16.0 12.0 15.0 14.0 (19.0) 76.0 57.0
10 Techno T7.8 875 Luke Patrick M U15 M 19.0 (28.0) 20.0 5.0 14.0 86.0 58.0
11 Techno T6.8 286 Luke Raistrick M U15 M 18.0 22.0 18.0 10.0 (75.0 DNC) 143.0 68.0
12 Techno T7.8 343 Andrew Robinson U17 M 20.0 31.0 16.0 9.0 (75.0 DNC) 151.0 76.0
13 Techno T6.8 926 Kieran Martin M U15 M 2.0 3.0 1.0 (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 156.0 81.0
14 Techno T7.8 836 Joe Bennett M U17 M 1.0 4.0 2.0 (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 157.0 82.0
15 Techno T7.8 457 Kieran Burley M U17 M (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 3.0 160.0 85.0
16 Techno T7.8 994 Amy Barratt M U17 F 23.0 (32.0) 23.0 12.0 29.0 119.0 87.0
17 Techno T7.8 9831 Tom SQUIRES U17 M 3.0 7.0 4.0 (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 164.0 89.0
18 Techno T7.8 638 Chloe Bennett M U17 F 6.0 11.0 7.0 (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 174.0 99.0
19 Techno T6.8 889 Natalie MCWILLIAMS U15 F (75.0 DNC) 44.0 21.0 17.0 18.0 175.0 100.0
20 Techno T6.8 714 Emily HALL M U15 F 32.0 (45.0) 26.0 21.0 25.0 149.0 104.0
21 Techno T6.8 696 Rhys Cornfield U15 M 27.0 (36.0) 28.0 22.0 27.0 140.0 104.0
22 Techno T7.8 957 Lee Marrs U17 M 7.0 10.0 13.0 (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 180.0 105.0
23 Techno T6.8 512 Oliver Bradley-Baker M U15 M 9.0 14.0 8.0 (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 181.0 106.0
24 Techno T7.8 758 Annalee HARGREAVES U17 F (75.0 DNC) 48.0 29.0 20.0 23.0 195.0 120.0
25 Techno T7.8 812 Torin PRESCOTT U17 M (75.0 DNC) 20.0 25.0 75.0 DNC 9.0 204.0 129.0
26 Techno T7.8 695 Conor Wells U17 M 21.0 25.0 (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 20.0 216.0 141.0
27 Techno T7.8 926 Kieran Martin M U17 M (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 227.0 152.0
28 Techno T6.8 808 Robert Giffiths M U15 M (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 39.0 18.0 26.0 233.0 158.0
29 Techno T7.8 597 Stuart Hards U17 M (75.0 DNC) 5.0 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 4.0 234.0 159.0
30 Techno T7.8 9748 Jake Patrick U17 M 28.0 27.0 34.0 (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 239.0 164.0
31 Techno T7.8 767 Caitlin Kennedy M U17 F 29.0 37.0 27.0 (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 243.0 168.0
32 Techno T7.8 699 Robyn Robinson M U17 F 26.0 41.0 31.0 (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 248.0 173.0
33 Techno T6.8 457 Kieran Burley M U15 M 8.0 16.0 (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 249.0 174.0
34 Techno T7.8 602 Nat Warren U17 M (75.0 DNC) 19.0 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 8.0 252.0 177.0
35 Techno T6.8 155 Sebesatian Cooper U15 M 25.0 (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 11.0 261.0 186.0
36 Techno T6.8 174 Ross BROMHEAD U15 M (75.0 DNC) 26.0 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 16.0 267.0 192.0
37 Techno T7.8 853 Gemma GRAYSTON U17 F (75.0 DNC) 34.0 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 17.0 276.0 201.0
38 Techno T7.8 428 Abi Wilson U17 F (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 35.0 19.0 75.0 DNC 279.0 204.0
39 Techno T7.8 546 Jordan OHARA U17 M (75.0 DNC) 30.0 24.0 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 279.0 204.0
40 Techno T6.8 379 Joe Dickinson U15 M 22.0 33.0 (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 280.0 205.0
41 Techno T6.8 865 Adam GRAYSTON U15 M (75.0 DNC) 38.0 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 21.0 284.0 209.0
42 Techno T7.8 9786 Jack BAILEY U15 M 24.0 35.0 (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 284.0 209.0
43 Techno T7.8 336 Elodie Guest U17 F 34.0 (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 30.0 289.0 214.0
44 Techno T7.8 599 Amy Kenmuir U17 F (75.0 DNC) 47.0 22.0 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 294.0 219.0
45 Techno T7.8 661 Ross Kenmuir U17 M (75.0 DNC) 40.0 30.0 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 295.0 220.0
46 Techno T6.8 9768 Mark Reynolds U15 M 31.0 43.0 (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 299.0 224.0
47 Techno T6.8 212 Callum KERR U15 M (75.0 DNC) 42.0 33.0 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 300.0 225.0
48 Techno T7.8 60 Sam Sills U17 M (75.0 DNC) 1.0 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 301.0 226.0
49 Techno T7.8 651 Adam Purcell M U17 M (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 2.0 302.0 227.0
50 Techno T7.8 453 Matthew Brown M U20 M (75.0 DNC) 2.0 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 302.0 227.0
51 Techno T7.8 579 Josh Leadbetter U17 M (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 6.0 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 306.0 231.0
52 Techno T7.8 9611 Jack PLUMMER U17 M (75.0 DNC) 6.0 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 306.0 231.0
53 Techno T6.8 852 Henry BLOODWORTH U15 M (75.0 DNC) 49.0 32.0 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 306.0 231.0
54 Techno T6.8 850 Holly MACPHAIL U15 F (75.0 DNC) 52.0 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 31.0 308.0 233.0
55 Techno T7.8 286 Luke Raistrick M U15 M (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 10.0 310.0 235.0
56 Techno T6.8 9819 Callum Skinner M U15 M 33.0 54.0 (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 312.0 237.0
57 Techno T6.8 9638 Luke Taylor M U15 M 14.0 (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 314.0 239.0
58 Techno T6.8 679 Kai Bainbridge U15 36.0 53.0 (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 314.0 239.0
59 Techno T6.8 948 Guy Dixon U15 M (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 16.0 75.0 DNC 316.0 241.0
60 Techno T6.8 980 Lewis May U15 M (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 22.0 322.0 247.0
61 Techno T6.8 442 Harriett Whiteley U15 F (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 23.0 75.0 DNC 323.0 248.0
62 Techno T6.8 821 Ruben LANSLEY U15 M (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 24.0 324.0 249.0
63 Techno T7.8 308 Zak PAGE U17 M (75.0 DNC) 24.0 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 324.0 249.0
64 Techno T6.8 9693 Dani CONROY U15 F (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 28.0 328.0 253.0
65 Techno T7.8 9826 Richard WARDLE U17 M (75.0 DNC) 29.0 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 329.0 254.0
66 Techno T7.8 9734 Luke Foster M U15 M 30.0 (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 330.0 255.0
67 Techno T6.8 X Jack Cullis U15 M 35.0 (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 335.0 260.0
68 Techno T7.8 11 Danielle Elliott U17 F (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 36.0 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 336.0 261.0
69 Techno T6.8 9867 David Taylor U15 M (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 37.0 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 337.0 262.0
70 Techno T7.8 9865 James Taylor U17 M (75.0 DNC) 75.0 DNC 38.0 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 338.0 263.0
71 Techno T7.8 881 Luke Taylor M U17 M (75.0 DNC) 39.0 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 339.0 264.0
72 Techno T6.8 X Luke Rixon U15 M (75.0 DNC) 46.0 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 346.0 271.0
73 Techno T7.8 810 Hannah BURNS U17 F (75.0 DNC) 50.0 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 350.0 275.0
74 Techno T6.8 9827 Edward WARDLE U15 M (75.0 DNC) 51.0 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 75.0 DNC 351.0 276.0

Formula Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo HelmName Club Age Sex Pitsford Whitwell Farmoor Whitwell Total Nett Notes
1 Formula Form O 56 Keith Atkinson - M 1.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0) 11.0 3.0
2 Formula Form O 34 Liam Round M - M 5.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 2.0 34.0 9.0
3 Formula Form O 556 George Riach U20 M 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 35.0 10.0
4 Formula Form O 1515 Jason Clarke U20 M 3.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) 3.0 35.0 10.0
5 Formula Form O 40 Tim Gibson M M M (4.0) 3.0 4.0 4.0 15.0 11.0
6 Formula Form O 1000 Dave Coles M M 6.0 5.0 (25.0 DNC) 5.0 41.0 16.0
7 Formula Form N 697 Chris Bond M - M 8.0 6.0 3.0 (11.0) 28.0 17.0
8 Formula Form N 135 Steve Sugden M M 10.0 9.0 5.0 (14.0) 38.0 24.0
9 Formula Form N 139 Nickholas Icke - M 12.0 8.0 6.0 (13.0) 39.0 26.0
10 Formula Form N 46 Ben Hollymen - M 13.0 (25.0 DNC) 7.0 16.5 61.5 36.5
11 Formula Form O 9714 Chris Hall - M 9.0 10.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 69.0 44.0
12 Formula Form N 164 Bob Ingram M M M (25.0 DNC) 7.0 25.0 DNC 15.0 72.0 47.0
13 Formula Form N 183/32 Rich Jones U20 M (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 1.0 76.0 51.0
14 Formula Form O 209 Tom Powell M M 15.0 11.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 76.0 51.0
15 Formula Form N 8 Ashley Barratt M - M (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 7.0 82.0 57.0
16 Formula Form O 947 Greg Baldock U20 M 7.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 82.0 57.0
17 Formula Form N 328 Adrian Wallis M M (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 9.0 84.0 59.0
18 Formula Form N 617 Ben Hodgson - M (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 10.0 85.0 60.0
19 Formula Form N 586 Stuart Tilbury M M 11.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 86.0 61.0
20 Formula Form N 358 Gerry Northwood M M (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 12.0 87.0 62.0
21 Formula Form O 824 Rob Warren M M (25.0 DNC) 12.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 87.0 62.0
22 Formula Form O 775/188 Alisha Hargreaves U20 F (25.0 DNC) 13.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 88.0 63.0
23 Formula Form O 69X Daniel Hufton U20 M 14.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 89.0 64.0
24 Formula Form O 18 Andrew Kerr - M (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 16.5 91.5 66.5

Formula FR Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo HelmName Club Age Sex Pitsford Whitwell Farmoor Whitwell Total Nett Notes
1 Formula FR Form FR 706 Lee Hayes - M 1.0 1.0 (5.0 DNC) 4.0 11.0 6.0
2 Formula FR Form FR 254 Graham Baster M M 2.0 (5.0 DNC) 1.0 3.0 11.0 6.0
3 Formula FR Form FR 587 Simon Jam U17 M (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 16.0 11.0
4 Formula FR Form FR 210 Gavin Nicholson - M (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 2.0 17.0 12.0

Raceboard Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 58, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo HelmName Club Age Sex Pitsford Whitwell Derwent Farmoor Whitwell Total Nett Notes
1 Raceboard RB 9.5 365 Mark Kay M M (7.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 13.0 6.0
2 Raceboard RB 9.5 919 Robert Kent M M 1.0 2.0 (59.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 65.0 6.0
3 Raceboard RB 9.5 552 Tom Naylor M V M (5.0) 5.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 18.0 13.0
4 Raceboard RB 9.5 0 Christopher Gibson M V M 4.0 4.0 (59.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 77.0 18.0
5 Raceboard RB 9.5 938 Andy Lacy V M 9.0 11.0 (59.0 DNC) 12.0 7.0 98.0 39.0
6 Raceboard RB 9.5 918 Annette Kent M F 8.0 9.0 (59.0 DNC) 9.0 14.0 99.0 40.0
7 Raceboard RB UL 882 John Pete M V M 13.0 7.0 (59.0 DNC) 10.0 11.0 100.0 41.0
8 Raceboard RB 9.5 843 Adrian Rippinston V M 11.0 8.0 (59.0 DNC) 7.0 18.0 103.0 44.0
9 Raceboard RB UL 87 Andy Mexome M M 6.0 10.0 (59.0 DNC) 28.0 4.0 107.0 48.0
10 Raceboard RB 9.5 416 Alan Jackson V M 21.0 14.0 (59.0 DNC) 8.0 9.0 111.0 52.0
11 Raceboard RB 9.5 353 Paul Robinson V M 18.0 13.0 6.0 (23.0) 23.0 83.0 60.0
12 Raceboard RB UL 614 Dave Richards M M 3.0 3.0 (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 8.0 132.0 73.0
13 Raceboard RB 9.5 868 Bill Keeling V M 14.0 17.0 (59.0 DNC) 18.0 26.0 134.0 75.0
14 Raceboard RB 9.5 1 Bob Ingram M M M 10.0 (59.0 DNC) 3.0 13.0 59.0 DNC 144.0 85.0
15 Raceboard RB 9.5 537 Rod Davis V M 15.0 (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 19.0 20.0 172.0 113.0
16 Raceboard RB 9.5 7282 Brian Tilbury V M 19.0 15.0 (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 31.0 183.0 124.0
17 Raceboard RB 9.5 538 Janet Pain V F 23.0 (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 31.0 28.0 200.0 141.0
18 Raceboard RB 9.5 130 David Hackford M M 2.0 (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 25.0 204.0 145.0
19 Raceboard RB 9.5 465 Alexander Trickle - M (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 14.0 13.0 204.0 145.0
20 Raceboard RB 9.5 10 David Naylor M - M (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 16.0 12.0 205.0 146.0
21 Raceboard RB 9.5 771 Tim Colles M M M (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 15.0 15.0 207.0 148.0
22 Raceboard RB 9.5 634 Christopher Guest U20 M 16.0 (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 19.0 212.0 153.0
23 Raceboard RB 9.5 985 Tony Goodwin M V M (59.0 DNC) 18.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 17.0 212.0 153.0
24 Raceboard RB 9.5 267 Douglas Starr M M 17.0 (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 24.0 59.0 DNC 218.0 159.0
25 Raceboard RB 9.5 774 Peter Ash V M (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 22.0 24.0 223.0 164.0
26 Raceboard RB 9.5 9931 Simon Squires M M 20.0 (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 30.0 59.0 DNC 227.0 168.0
27 Raceboard RB 9.5 798 Mike Blackgrove V M 22.0 (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 29.0 228.0 169.0
28 Raceboard RB 9.5 1111 Paul Leone M M (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 3.0 59.0 DNC 239.0 180.0
29 Raceboard RB 9.5 65 Tom Dryden M M (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 4.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 240.0 181.0
30 Raceboard RB 9.5 188 David Dobson V M (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 5.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 241.0 182.0
31 Raceboard RB 9.5 15 Sam Latham U20 M (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 6.0 242.0 183.0
32 Raceboard RB 9.5 1989 Sam Jenkins U20 M (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 6.0 59.0 DNC 242.0 183.0
33 Raceboard RB 7.5 720 Jon WHITE M (59.0 DNC) 6.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 242.0 183.0
34 Raceboard RB 9.5 0 Jamie Bowerbank U20 M (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 7.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 243.0 184.0
35 Raceboard RB 9.5 8474 Bruce Scott V M (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 8.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 244.0 185.0
36 Raceboard RB 9.5 720 Jon WHITE M M (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 10.0 246.0 187.0
37 Raceboard RB 9.5 666 Dick Pratt V M (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 11.0 59.0 DNC 247.0 188.0
38 Raceboard RB 9.5 974 Daniel Hufton U20 M (59.0 DNC) 12.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 248.0 189.0
39 Raceboard RB UL 771 Tim Colles M M M 12.0 (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 248.0 189.0
40 Raceboard RB 9.5 1552 Ben Playle - M (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 16.0 252.0 193.0
41 Raceboard RB 9.5 307 Mark PAGE M (59.0 DNC) 16.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 252.0 193.0
42 Raceboard RB 9.5 22 Derek Clark V M (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 17.0 59.0 DNC 253.0 194.0
43 Raceboard RB 9.5 134 Martin Woodward - M (59.0 DNC) 19.0 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 255.0 196.0
44 Raceboard RB 9.5 580 Russ Canning V M (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 20.0 59.0 DNC 256.0 197.0
45 Raceboard RB 9.5 531 Jonathan Davis - M (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 21.0 257.0 198.0
46 Raceboard RB UL 133 Nick Kidd V M (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 21.0 59.0 DNC 257.0 198.0
47 Raceboard RB 9.5 7 Phil Hards M M (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 22.0 258.0 199.0
48 Raceboard RB 9.5 9712 Derrick Hall V M 24.0 (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 260.0 201.0
49 Raceboard RB UL 8722 Bernie Fyans - M (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 25.0 59.0 DNC 261.0 202.0
50 Raceboard RB 7.5 117 Andrew Thompson U20 M 25.0 (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 261.0 202.0
51 Raceboard RB UL 88 John Chubb V M (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 26.0 59.0 DNC 262.0 203.0
52 Raceboard RB 9.5 676 David Rabbetts M 26.0 (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 262.0 203.0
53 Raceboard RB 7.5 27 John Ellis V M (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 27.0 263.0 204.0
54 Raceboard RB UL 257 Steve Plank V M (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 27.0 59.0 DNC 263.0 204.0
55 Raceboard RB 9.5 634 Trudi Lloyd Williams M F (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 29.0 59.0 DNC 265.0 206.0
56 Raceboard RB 9.5 252 Geoff Ryan V M (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 30.0 266.0 207.0
57 Raceboard RB 9.5 989 Adrian Brearley V M (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 32.0 59.0 DNC 268.0 209.0
58 Raceboard RB 7.5 497 Colin Flint V M (59.0 DNC) 59.0 DNC 59.0 DNC 33.0 59.0 DNC 269.0 210.0

RSX Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Division SailNo HelmName Club Age Sex Pitsford Whitwell Derwent Farmoor Whitwell Total Nett Notes
1 RSX RSX Y 175 Charlie Money M U20 M 3.0 7.0 (31.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 45.0 14.0
2 RSX RSX O 964 Ashley Barratt M - M 5.0 8.0 2.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) 50.0 19.0
3 RSX RSX Y 84 Kate Strange M U20 F 12.0 (14.0) 5.0 9.0 8.0 48.0 34.0
4 RSX RSX Y 422 George Bowles U20 M 1.0 2.0 (31.0 DNC) 2.0 31.0 DNC 67.0 36.0
5 RSX RSX Y 1641 Jamie Ingram M U20 M 2.0 6.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 71.0 40.0
6 RSX RSX Y 995 Christopher DOWSON U20 M (31.0 DNC) 12.0 3.0 31.0 DNC 6.0 83.0 52.0
7 RSX RSX Y 9685 Charly Sissons M U20 F 13.0 18.0 (31.0 DNC) 13.0 10.0 85.0 54.0
8 RSX RSX Y 607 Harriet Ellis U20 F (31.0 DNC) 16.0 6.0 10.0 31.0 DNC 94.0 63.0
9 RSX RSX O 45 Tom Eskdale - M 4.0 3.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 100.0 69.0
10 RSX RSX Y 453 Matthew Brown M U20 M 7.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 3.0 103.0 72.0
11 RSX RSX Y 678 Connor Bainbridge U20 M 6.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 103.0 72.0
12 RSX RSX Y 638 Chloe Bennett M U20 F (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 105.0 74.0
13 RSX RSX Y 446 Tom Owen M U20 M (31.0 DNC) 9.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 4.0 106.0 75.0
14 RSX RSX Y 909 Callum STEWART U20 M 8.0 5.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 106.0 75.0
15 RSX RSX Y 695 Conor Wells U20 M (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 4.0 11.0 31.0 DNC 108.0 77.0
16 RSX RSX Y 957 Lee Marrs U20 M (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 108.0 77.0
17 RSX RSX Y 767 Caitlin Kennedy M U20 F (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 12.0 12.0 117.0 86.0
18 RSX RSX Y 653 Nicola Granger U20 F 10.0 15.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 118.0 87.0
19 RSX RSX Y 650 Lindsay Smith M U20 F 11.0 17.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 121.0 90.0
20 RSX RSX O 1641 Jamie Ingram - M (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 1.0 31.0 DNC 125.0 94.0
21 RSX RSX O 41 Ali Masters - M (31.0 DNC) 1.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 125.0 94.0
22 RSX RSX Y X Josh Leadbetter U20 M (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 2.0 126.0 95.0
23 RSX RSX O 74 Ed Strange - M (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 5.0 31.0 DNC 129.0 98.0
24 RSX RSX Y 931 Tom Squires U20 M (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 6.0 31.0 DNC 130.0 99.0
25 RSX RSX Y 5 Jake Patrick M U20 M (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 9.0 133.0 102.0
26 RSX RSX O 610 Ryan Tilbury U20 M 9.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 133.0 102.0
27 RSX RSX Y 261 Becky PLUMMER U20 F (31.0 DNC) 10.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 134.0 103.0
28 RSX RSX Y 699 Robyn Robinson M U20 F (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 11.0 135.0 104.0
29 RSX RSX Y 58 Kirsten OCALLAGHAN U20 F (31.0 DNC) 11.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 135.0 104.0
30 RSX RSX Y 717 Joanna Evans U20 F (31.0 DNC) 13.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 137.0 106.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.01 build 8
www.sailwave.com